CLASSEMENT

Classement provisoire

Classement Long HommeClassement Long FemmeClassement Court HommeClassement Court Femme

Classement CR3 Long Homme 2023

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1BONFILS AMBROISEM1AV3S218
2POIRATON BENJAMINSESPORTSAIN180
3SEVERIN MICKAELM2AV3S180
4MONNIN PIERRESE166
5GATOUILLAT JULIENES164
6TRZASKA LUDOVICM1FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB159
7LAMBRECHT DIMITRIM0157
8THIEBLEMONT ALEXANDREM3CA BAR/AUBE-BAYEL135
9SCHNEIDER ANTONYM0VAUDES ANIMATION114
10BEDIER ERWANSEVAUDES ANIMATION110
11LISACK FLORIANM0103
12COGRANNE REMIM093
13LEMARCHAND MATHIEUSETOS TRI92
14KERDILES GUILLAUMESEAV3S83
15LASNERET DAVIDM2ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE81
16SPRENGER MARCM3AV3S76
17GRABIASZ MIGUELM2ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN62
18MORAUX GREGORYM162
19CIESLAK DAVIDM2AJPC61
20REGNER BAPTISTEM0LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE60
21BUFFIN VINCENTM1TOS TRI57
22LEROY BENJAMINSECA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL54
23HUGOT JEAN PIERREM552
24FLEUCHEY FREDERICM251
25DE LUCA GREGORYM050
26FOURRIER JULIENM1BAR SUR AUBE50
27VIALATTE JEAN LUCM4USA CHAPELLE ST LUC50
28BRANCHEREAU ADRIENM1SAINT ÉTIENNE RUNNING CLUB47
29DHAUSSY JEREMYSE47
30BARANGE BRICESENON LICENCIÉ(E)46
31COTTON SEBASTIENM0ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE46
32LARGY STEPHANEM0VELO CLUB CHATILLON SUR SEINE46
33LETOT MAXIMESEDIJON TRIATHLON46
34SAUTREAU LOICM046
35LEFEVRE DYLANSEAJA MARATON45
36NANCEY VINCENTM2TOS ATHLÉTISME45
37ROCQUET JEAN CHRISTOPHEM4TOS TRI45
38TOULOUSE SIMONSEECRA CHATILLONNAIS45
39BERSOULT LUCASSESILL'N RUN44
40BONTEMPI DAVIDM244
41CELESTE ROMAINSEVAUDES ANIMATION COURIR44
42DELEPINE SEBASTIENM1TOS TRI44
43BEGUE CEDRICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)43
44BONTEMPS DAVIDM243
45LECLÈRE CHARLES ÉDOUARDM0CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS43
46CHEVALIER AXELSE42
47MILLON THIBAULTM042
48ROYER CAMILLEM0CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL42
49CAREL SEBASTIENM1USA CHAPELLE ST LUC41
50GRILOT FABIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)41
51MONOT MAXIMESE41
52HAUSMANN VINCENTM1DIJON SINGLE TRACK40
53LOGEART DAMIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)40
54MAGALHAES DAVIDM140
55FAUCONNET OLIVIERM139
56LACOUR BENOITM0BL COACHING39
57MELE ALEXANDRESEATHLE SAINT-MESMIN39
58POISSENOT LAURENTM3AV3S39
59DUBOIS JEREMYM1CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL38
60GUERARD ALEXISM0TOS TRI38
61VAUDAGNA GABRIELSEVIVA ARGENTINA37
62DECLERCQ SEBASTIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)36
63FESSARD PAULM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)36
64LAHAYE NICOLASM036
65VALENTIN PIERRE LOUISM0AJPC36
66PATERNE YANN MANUELSE35
67RAVIGNEAUX CHRISTOPHEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)35
68ROUSSELLE BRICEM035
69CHANA HICHAMM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)34
70CHATELAIN DAVIDM3ATHLE SAINT -MESMIN34
71COQUIN MATHIEUSEAV3S34
72GRANDJEAN NICOLASM2LES DÉGLINGOS34
73MOULIN KEVINSE33
74SZEWCZYK JORDANM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)33
75BURGAIN ARNAUDM032
76GERVASONI LUCASSE32
77GUILLAUME MATHIEUM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)32
78JACOTIN JEREMYM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)32
79MARCELIN JEAN LUCM232
80SIMON LAURENTM232
81CHAMBROY PASCALM3CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL31
82DOURTHE LOUISSE31
83MAHMOUDI MUSTAPHAM1TOS31
84HARNIST PASCALM4CANICLEB'S8930
85MORAIS GUILLAUMESE30
86PRUD'HOM BENJAMINM030
87CARTON EMMANUELM3SDA AIX-EN-OTHE29
88DRUJON BENOITM2CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE29
89FIFILS STEPHANEM1VAUDES ANIMATION29
90GAY VINCENTM0TOS TRI29
91DHAUSSY JIMMYSE28
92DHAUSSY JIMMYSE28
93HENAULT THOMASM0COURS JUSQUA L AUBE28
94SIMON STEPHANEM4TOS TRIATHLON28
95CRETE REMIM427
96VIARDOT ANTHONYM2ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN27
97BRINDANI BENJAMINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)26
98BURGUE JEAN MARCM5ASSOCIATION SENS ROUTE TRAIL26
99HERNANDEZ BENOITM2VAL D'EUROPE MONTEVRAIN ATHLET26
100PAULOIN FRANCKM426
101VELY BENJAMINSE26
102BORDELOT BERTRANDM025
103CERVONI THOMASM1ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R25
104DELENTE ETIENNEM4NL25
105FAUCHEUX ALIXM2AV3S24
106MANZONI ANTHONYM124
107TRAN FREDERICM024
108VERLOO REMIES24
109PASQUIER JULIENM1TROYES OMNISPORTS23
110PERNET MATHIEUSE23
111VERLOO LAURENTM323
112BARASSIN SEBASTIENM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)22
113BLAISE PATRICEM122
114FLIELLER GREGOIREM3ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN22
115JAKUBOWICZ MICHAELM1ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN21
116LAUBY VINCENTM421
117LE SACHE LOICM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
118BERLOT DAVIDM0ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN20
119BOCAGE CHARLESSE20
120LENFANT ALEXANDREM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)20
121MARQUES DAMAS BRUNO RICARDOM120
122VIOLLAIN BENOITM2TOS TRIATHLON20
123CORPET ALBANM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)19
124FLEIFFER GREGOIREM3CLUB ARS19
125ODILLE THIBAULTM019
126CHAMBRETTE PIERRE HENRIM1ECRA CHATILLONNAIS18
127CHAPUIS DOMINIQUEM5ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE18
128JASINSKA DAVIDM3TG TRI 1018
129GERARD JEREMYM117
130PAULOIN FRACKM417
131COLAS ALEXANDREM2A.S. TONNERROISE OMNISPORT SEC16
132DUBOIS BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)16
133HILD CHRISTOPHEM5TROYES OMNISPORTS16
134HUGUIER JEROMEM216
135MUNTEANU ADRIANM016
136BARONI FABIENM3JOGGING CLUB DRYAT15
137CAIRONI FRANCOISSE15
138CLERGEOT PAUL BASTIENSE15
139GIUDICI JULIENM015
140ZUNINO CLEMENTM015
141LAVAUX CYRILM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)14
142LEGENTIL PIERRE HENRIM1CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE14
143BEHEYDT KLAAS (BEL)M2BRUXELLES13
144COUSSOT THOMASM013
145LEMOINE PATRICKM5UA SENS*13
146LESEURRE NICOLASM1CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL13
147PONS YANNIGM0ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R13
148RODRIGUES HENRIQUEM213
149DELAGNEAU ADRIENSENON LICENCIÉ(E)12
150JEGLOT ADRIENSE12
151LEBRUN LUCKYM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
152NICAISE MICHAELM212
153KIEKEN DAVIDM3E-B TRAIL 5211
154BOZZOLINI ANTHONYM0ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL10
155CHAMON SEBASTIENM2VERT 2 CHABLIS10
156FAILLENOT GUILLAUMEM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC10
157LHERMITTE CHRISTOPHEM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)10
158PAGEOT JOHANNM210
159COLLET BENOITM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)9
160FORTIN SIMONSE9
161LECOQ CYRILM1USA CHAPELLE ST LUC9
162RENARD ALEXSE9
163ROY CHRISTIANM6TEAM ROYCO9
164FANTI LIONELM2AJPC8
165ROCHER SEBASTIENM1TOS TRI8
166RONDEAU VINCENTES8
167ADARO JAVIERM1TROYES OMNISPORTS7
168FAGIOLINI LOISSE7
169MONOT PASCALM67
170PROT THIERRYM07
171GOUET NIM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)6
172HIVERT JEREMIEM06
173MOREAU BRICEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)6
174NICOLAS DIMITRIM2EB TRAIL 526
175JEANNIN SEBASTIENM25
176LE SCOLAN THIERRYM4AV3S5
177LEON SAMUELSENON LICENCIÉ(E)5
178RATISCOL VINCENTM45
179VERGNIAUD LAURENTM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)5
180JAY CASIMIRSEATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE4
181MINNE MICHAELM34
182BEZANCON CEDRICM1RTT3
183JUSTON BERTRANDM13
184PRIGNOT ERICM33
185BLANCHET MICKAELM22
186GELLON MAXIMEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
187LURQUIN GREGORYM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC2
188MALNOURY DIDIERM5USA CHAPELLE ST LUC2
189NACHIN BENOITM1ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
190NAEGELEN EMMANUELM0TROYES OMNISPORTS2
191PAILLE LIONELM3USAC2
192POTET PASCALM42
193ANDRÉ ALEXISSE1
194ALBERT MATHIEUM11
195ARNOULD XAVIERM3ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
196AUBRY EMMANUELM3MANU1
197BABINSKI SEBASTIENM31
198BADO BOUBAKARM31
199BARBIER JEAN PIERREM51
200BARNES DAVIDM3ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
201BERTHOLLE PATRICKM51
202BEULLE BERNARDM6TOS ATHLETISME1
203BIENNE HUGOM01
204BRAS CYRILLEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
205BRESSANNUTTI DIEGOSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
206BRESSET JONATHANM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
207BROCHETON SYLVAINM31
208BRUNOT PIERREM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
209BURKADRT OLIVIERM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
210BUSSIERE GAELM11
211CARLOT REYNALDM21
212CARRE JEAN CHARLESSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
213CHAREL JULIENM01
214COLLE JEAN FRANCOISM41
215COLLOT DAMIENSELEON NOEL1
216COLLOT VIVIENSELEON NOEL1
217COMELLI MARCSE1
218COSTA JEANPASCALM51
219DE FINANCE FREDERICM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
220DENIS VINCENTM01
221DENIZOT BAPTISTESE1
222DERIMAY EMMANUELM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
223DESCHAMPS FABIENM3US JOIGNY1
224DIMEGLIO THIERRYM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
225DOLLAT FLAVIENM0FPGMX1
226DORE DONAT JACQUESM21
227DOS SANTOS PINTO VICTORM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
228DUBRULLE BENOITM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
229DUVEAUX SEBASTIENM3EB TRAIL 521
230ELLIOT SIMONM1
231FANDART DAVIDM2ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
232FAREZ CHRISTIANM4TROYES OMNISPORTS1
233FAYS PHILIPPEM41
234FERRERE DOMINIQUEM1SRA - S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME1
235FLORENT JEROMEM3ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
236FOIZEL PAULSEFZL1
237GAHON ERICM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
238GARDIENNET JULIENM31
239GAUNARD DAMIENM21
240GAUNARD MATTHIEUM11
241GENEST JEANBAPTISTESE1
242GENNERAT FREDERICM5USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
243GERBAIS AURELIENSE1
244GOURBI ALEXISSE1
245GREUSARD ALEXANDREM1AJPC1
246GRIZOT DAMIENM2BDS ASSOCIES1
247GUILLAUME MATTEOSEPARIS 20241
248HAMOT ERICM3TOS ATHLETISME1
249HAUMONT ANTHONYESNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
250HOUCHARD MATHIEUM01
251HUMEUR KARIMM11
252JEANNEL PHILIPPEM61
253L’HERMITTE CHRISTOPHEM41
254LAFFILLE SYLVAINM11
255LAFLEUR XAVIERM4TROYES OMNISPORTS1
256LAMOQUE LORENZOSE1
257LAMOUREUX ERICM2ATHLETIQUE CLUB BAR SUR SEINE1
258LE MESTRE ERICM4VIVA ARGENTINA1
259LE MORVAN FLORIANSEATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN1
260LENOIR FLORENTM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
261LERAY MARCSE1
262LITWIN LOICM1LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS1
263MAIRE ARNAUDM11
264MARCHAL MICKAELM01
265MARTIN OLIVIERM31
266MASLAK ADRIENM11
267MATHIEU CHARLES EDOUARDM2TOS1
268MERLIN CYRILLEM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
269MERLIOT JEAN PIERREM5ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
270MISERAY CORENTINES1
271MISERAY FRANCKM3TROYES OMNISPORTS1
272MISERAY HECTORES1
273MOREL CYRILM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
274MOUILLEY STEPHANEM3TOS TRI1
275NUNES ALMEIDA JOAO FILIPEM2ACBS1
276OVERNEY PASCALM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
277PACHECO PIRES ALEXANDRESEEL BAMBINO1
278PACHECOPIRES ALEXANDRESEEL BAMBINO1
279PAISANT HARRYM11
280PANNY ANTHONYM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
281PERNOT FREDERICM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
282PESCHEUX GUILLAUMEM11
283PETIT NICOLASM11
284PIERRET ROMAINM1RUNNER52/AJPC1
285PLOU JEAN MICHELM41
286PUISSANT BRADLEYSE1
287REGNIER ARTHURSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
288REYGNIER GUYM3TROYES OMNISPORT1
289REYMONDIERE HUGOESATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
290RIVIERE FABIENM2AV3S1
291RODRIGUES PHILIPPEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
292ROUSSEAUX CEDRICM11
293RUGIER JULIENM01
294SEILLER THIERRYM2ACBS1
295TARDIEUX LUDOVICM31
296THARRADIN ROMAINSE1
297THUMEREAU DAVIDM3TOS TRI1
298VAILLANT CHRISTOPHEM3SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE1
299VIARON BENJAMINM01
300VIDAL JEROMEM1RICHENOUD TRAIL TEAM1
301VINCENT MATHIEUM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
302VINCENT MICKAELSETOS TRIATHLON1
303ZAGHINI JEAN BAPTISTEM1LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1

Classement CR3 Long Femme 2023

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1MAHE CELINESEUSAC198
2SAUNOIS HELENEM1TROYES OMNISPORTS180
3LOSSON KARINEM3SDA AIX EN OTHE172
4SOCIER MARINETTEM6AV3S135
5SCHNEIDER CAROLINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)123
6TASSOT EVEM1USAC92
7CHOISELAT BRIGITTEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)91
8BARROIS STEPHANIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)89
9DRION DELPHINEM2R.T.T80
10MOREAU LUCIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)79
11SAUNOT LAURENCEM4ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB DE BAR SUR SEINE77
12TISSERAND HELENEM0ATHLÉ SAINT MESMIN75
13FONTAINE MARIONM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)73
14CHAUVOT GAËLLESENON LICENCIÉ(E)60
15GATOUILLAT MARIESE60
16DAVOST CHRISTELLEM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC54
17LATOUCHE SOPHIEM0RTT54
18ROLAND CHRISTELEM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)54
19VAUTROT MARINESESILL'N RUN54
20DEBROUWER LAETITIASE50
21DEMASSEY JULIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)50
22BALTAZART LEMARCHAND LUCIESETOS TRI47
23LENOIR AGATHESE47
24MUNOS ADELINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)47
25DEMONSAND ELISEM1AJPC46
26LATOMBE ANAISSEFC LAON46
27LEBRASSEUR PAULINESEPAUPY46
28ALLIROL ODILEM0VAUDES ANIMATION45
29CAVAILLES MARGAUXSEECRA CHATILLONNAIS45
30HUMMEL ADARO DELPHINEM2TROYES OMNISPORTS45
31PETITJEAN SEVERINEM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE45
32VEUILLEMENOT CELINEM145
33GLATRE COLETTEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)44
34HUMMEL DELPHINEM2TOS ATHLETISME44
35PETIT SYLVIEM3AJA MARATHON43
36MONARD MARIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)42
37MORICELLY PEGGYM242
38GERARD CELINEM1EB TRAIL 5241
39RICHARD HELENEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)41
40LARDE LUCIESEPARIS 202440
41VALENTIN MELANIESEAJPC40
42ZELTZ NGUELE LAURIEM0TOS40
43OSSOLA ANNE LAUREM1AJPC39
44TERUEL STEPHANIEM2TEAM GAZELLE TOS TRI39
45FERREIRA CECILEM0RTT38
46IDMTAL CECILEM5ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R38
47NICOLAS STEPHANIEM1AJPC38
48BIGET PEGGYM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)37
49DASSE NADEGEM237
50SOLMON KARINEM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE37
51BACHELET VERONIQUEM3TIC36
52HOMMET SYLVIEM1ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE36
53ABEL AGNESM1ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN35
54PERRIN CAROLINEM1TAC35
55GAUDIERE JULIEM1SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE34
56GUION HELENEM1LES BERSEE BOUJEONS33
57RAILLARD SEVERINEM3ECRA CHATILLONNAIS33
58BERTRAND EMELINEM0COURIR A BERSEE32
59MOCQUERY ANNE LAUREM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)32
60GUERIN PAULINESE31
61LECOMTE NATHALIEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)31
62LAMOUREUX MARGUERITEM2ATHLETIQUE CLUB BAR SUR SEINE30
63FOIZEL MATHILDESEFZL29
64DUCOTE SOPHIEM2SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE27
65LAGE RYK NATACHAM0CCR9226
66WITTE CATHERINEM325
67THIVET ELODIEM2SENS ROUTE TRAIL24
68LEJOUR LILOUES23
69SANTILLY MAGALIM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC22
70NOURRY CAROLEM021

Classement CR3 Court Homme 2023

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1LE MOING TITOUANJUCA BAR/AUBE BAYEL246
2VOIGNIER TRISTANJUATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE196
3COLLIGNON GILDASM3ATHLÉ SAINT MESMIN187
4BAHEUX TONYM0TOS TRI174
5GERARD BRUNOSES/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC170
6TRIPOGNEY LUDOVICM2VAUDES ANIMATION165
7BEAULANT CORENTINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)153
8BERTON HONORINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)147
9CROUZAT ETIENNEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)137
10FRIQUET BRUNOM3TOS125
11CINGET ALEXANDREM3TROYES OMNISPORTS113
12DE FINANCE YOHANSENON LICENCIÉ(E)107
13VAN DALEN LORISESTROYES OMNISPORTS107
14NAYRAC BENOITM3TOS TRI92
15CLOTTES JEANM0TROYES OMNISPORTS90
16DE ALMEIDA CARLOSM5JOGGING CLUB DRYAT86
17VALLERON JORISSENON LICENCIÉ(E)80
18REMY DENISM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)78
19SIMON FRANCOISM4TOS TRIATHLON70
20SIMON BRUNOM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)67
21VERGER THIBAULTSETOS TRI66
22HEUILLARD ANTONINJUTG TRI 1065
23DEBOU JULIENESNON LICENCIÉ(E)63
24RATTON LOUISJUECRA CHATILLONNAIS60
25MAHMOUDI MUSTAPHAM1TROYES OMNISPORTS57
26BEDIER ERWANSEVAUDES ANIMATION54
27DE BAERE BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)54
28CRUZ JACKYM5SDA AIX-EN-OTHE53
29DE LUCA GREGORYM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)50
30LARGY STEPHANEM0VÉLO CLUB CHATILLON50
31HUMBERT BENJAMINM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)49
32BERTHIER VINCENTM1ECRA CHATILLONNAIS46
33DHAUSSY JEREMYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)46
34BERLY MEDERICM1ASPTT AUXERRE45
35FELIX CLEMENTM0ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN45
36TAMPIGNY NICOLASSENON LICENCIÉ(E)44
37BERTHELIN ARTHURSETROYES OMNISPORTS43
38LEQUIN THOMASSE43
39DELEPINE SEBASTIENM1TOS TRIATHLON42
40GFELLER SAMUELM2TROYES OMNISPORTS42
41SIRI FELICIENJUNON LICENCIÉ(E)42
42BECK VICTORSETROYES OMNISPORTS41
43DAIL JORDANSE41
44GEST DIMITRISENON LICENCIÉ(E)41
45LEPORE AMAURYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)41
46LOUIS TISSERAND THOMASESECRA CHATILLONNAIS41
47RAYMOND ANTONINSEECRA CHATILLONNAIS41
48THUMEREAU PAULSETOS TRI40
49KOLB MAXIMEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)39
50LEFRANCOIS MARCSEMACTRI39
51BEZIAUD PIERRESEANCENIS38
52MAGAUD LUCASSEBAR SUR SEINE38
53BEGAUD DYLANSETOS TRI37
54GENEST JULIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)37
55MONTEL DIMITRYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)37
56OLARD ALEXISESCLUB CYCLISTE MOLESME37
57QUESNE JULIENM2TROYES OMNISPORTS37
58KOLB SIMONSENON LICENCIÉ(E)36
59LECOMTE CEDRICM2TOS TRI36
60DEBOU ALEXISSENON LICENCIÉ(E)35
61FOLOPE BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)35
62DEBOU ERICKM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)34
63CALVO ANTHONYM1FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE33
64DE BACRE BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)33
65GERARD JEREMYM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)33
66SPRENGER MARCM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE33
67MALOUMIAN VIVIENSETOS TRI32
68MOUILLET FLORENTSEATHLE 52 - S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC32
69LAMBLIN CEDRICM1TROYES OMNISPORTS31
70RAMBUT ERICM3VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR31
71TAPPREST MICHAELSENON LICENCIÉ(E)31
72ITASSE ERICM1MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY30
73MENDES JEAN PIERREM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)30
74OUTHIER JEAN MICHELM3U M AUBE30
75CHOPARD OLIVIERM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)29
76GELINER AURELIENM1TOS TRIATHLON29
77MIDAVAINE JEREMYM3TOS TRI29
78PICART CEDRICSE29
79CHARITE BENJAMINM028
80HARCOURT THOMASSEWSAC28
81LASNERET DAVIDM2ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE28
82VERLOO REMIESNON LICENCIÉ(E)28
83BARANGE BRRICESERTT27
84DOC JOFFREYM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)27
85FLOTTON THIERRYM4TOS TRI27
86FOIZEL ALBANSE27
87LEBOEUF UGOLINESNON LICENCIÉ(E)27
88BOFFO NICOLASSENON LICENCIÉ(E)26
89COLSON MATHIASM2TOS TRI26
90SCHULTHEISS MICHAEL (GER)M2NON LICENCIÉ(E)26
91VAIRELLES MICKAELM2CABB26
92COLLARD BAPTISTEJUTGTRI1025
93DALBARD EMMANUELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)25
94DEMOROSTY THIBAULTSENON LICENCIÉ(E)25
95DEYSINE THOMASSEATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R25
96JACINTO DANIELM325
97PASQUIER JULIENM1TROYES OMNISPORTS25
98PERNET MATHIEUSENON LICENCIÉ(E)25
99STAPF VINCENTSENON LICENCIÉ(E)25
100HERNANDEZ BENOITM2VAL D'EUROPE MONTEVRAIN ATHLET24
101MARCEAU JONATHANM1TOS TRI24
102DUVAL MICHELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)23
103GARNERIN PAULESISLE-AUMONT23
104IAY CASIMIRSENON LICENCIÉ(E)23
105BERTRAND THIBAUDSE22
106BLON LUCIENCACA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL22
107LOCQUE YANNM0ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R22
108RENARD ALEXSENON LICENCIÉ(E)22
109BLOUQUIN PASCALM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
110CHAPUIS DOMINIQUEM5AV3S21
111MARTIN ANTOINESE21
112VERLOO LAURENTM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
113BOCAGE CHARLESSENON LICENCIÉ(E)20
114GIBOIRE PERRICKM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)20
115PIERSON MEHDIESNON LICENCIÉ(E)20
116FRETIGNY REGISM3TROYES OMNISPORTS19
117HEUILLARD YANNICKM1TG TRI 1019
118HUGUENOT LOUISJUATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE19
119JAKUBOWICZ MICHAELM1ASM19
120REIMEL LUCM4TOS TRI19
121CHAPE DOMINIQUEM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)18
122COUSSOT THOMASM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)18
123DUTHU JEROMEM3ECRA CHATILLONNAIS18
124HEVILLARD YANNICKM1CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE18
125HUGUIER JEROMEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)18
126HUPFER CHARPENTIER THOMASSENON LICENCIÉ(E)17
127MATHELIN SEBASTIENM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)17
128ROBIN EDOUARDM217
129DUPLESSIS DOMINIQUEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
130GIRARDOT ERICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
131TRICOTET GILLESM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
132DIPAYEN CEDRICM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
133LAMBLIN JEAN PHILIPPEM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
134MICHEL ALEXISM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
135POURILLE JEREMIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
136JAY CASIMIRSEATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE14
137NEOLAS MARTINSE14
138GOUX MICHELM5TDR QUETIGNY13
139SAVOYINI JEANPAULM413
140CARLOT REYNALDM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
141DEMARSON XAVIERM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
142MOREAU BRICEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
143SAVOIA JOHANNM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
144BARBAUX CHRISTOPHEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)11
145DENIZOT BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)11
146LAFFINEUR OLIVIERM2VAUDES ANIMATION11
147MATRION NICOLASSE11
148ALBERT JULIENM2ASSOCIATION RUNNERS 5210
149IMPERIAL RICHARDSESAN1010
150SIMONNET THIBAUDSENON LICENCIÉ(E)10
151VIOLLAIN ARTHURESTOS TRI10
152CHAUVOT LAURENTM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)9
153DUPONT JULIENM19
154PUCCIANTI ANTONINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)9
155BLUNTZER LUCASSENON LICENCIÉ(E)8
156LAMOUREUX ERICM2ACBS8
157OURIRI ABEDIILLAHM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)8
158ROYER STEPHANEM28
159BOBET LOICM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)7
160BOURGEOIS JEAN LUCM4LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE7
161CHANZY LUDOVICM3SAN107
162DOHRMANN NICOLASM2CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE7
163FORTIN SIMONSEFORTIN7
164GAUCHE MICKAELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)7
165BEDIER ERICM4VAUDES ANIMATION6
166CASAUBON NICOLASM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)6
167DEMATONS FLORIANM0TG TRI 106
168DUTECH ROMAINM2ANCENIS6
169MERLIN CYRILLEM3AV3SA5
170SALVODELLI ANTHONYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)5
171VAN DEN BROECKE BERTRANDM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)5
172BRODEAU JEAN JACQUESM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
173BROGI FABRICEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
174CHARDIN ERICM2TG TRI 104
175HAILLOT FREDERICM4TROYES OMNISPORTS4
176KOHLER MARCM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
177MONTUPET CLAUDEM5USA CHAPELLE ST LUC4
178NOVO JOSEM4UAS4
179SANGUINEDE FABIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
180VERSLYPE MAXIMEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
181ALBERT MATHIEUM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
182BOUGEL MARCM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC3
183DIMEGLIO THIERRYM3USAC3
184LECOQ CYRILM1USA CHAPELLE ST LUC3
185MARTIN CHRISTOPHEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
186NICOLAS MATHIEUM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC3
187PERSILLET LAURENTM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
188TOULOUSE THIBAULTSENON LICENCIÉ(E)3
189BRETON FLORENTSENON LICENCIÉ(E)2
190CAILLEUX CHRISTOPHEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
191CHATELAIN THIBAUTM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
192COLLARD YANNICKM2TG TRI 102
193COLLE JEAN FRANCOISM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
194DE FREITAS DAMIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
195DE VALLEJO GONZALOM1AC BAR SUR SEINE2
196FLEURET YANNM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
197GOURBI ALEXISSENON LICENCIÉ(E)2
198GROUGROU ALEXANDREM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
199GROUGROU BERNARDM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
200KIM KEVINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)2
201LE MOING DAMIENM2CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL2
202LEMOINE RENAUDM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
203LEPRINCE DIDIERM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
204MARTIN CEDRICM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
205NICAISE MICKAELM2TOS TRI2
206NOURRY ADRIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
207OVERNEY PASCALM2USAC LA CHAPELLE2
208PAPEGAEY PHILIPPEM4AV3S2
209PERET JEAN BAPTISTEM1JCD2
210RATISCOL VINCENTM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
211REGLEY NICOLASM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
212RENARD THOMASM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
213REYMONDIERE HUGOESATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
214RICHARD CHRISTIANM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
215SANTILLY CEDRICM2USAC CHAPELLE ST LUC2
216SEILLER THIERRYM2ACBS2
217VARVANDIER PATRICKM4ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN2
218ADARO JAVIERM1TROYES OMNISPORTS1
219AGIER JACQUESM7NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
220ALMEIDA ROMUALDM31
221AUBRIOT STEPHANEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
222AUBRY BECK MAXENCEJUNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
223BANOR DAVIDM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
224BASTET DENISM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
225BELIER SACHAJUNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
226BEZANCON CEDRICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
227BILLIOUT FRANCISM51
228BIMONT ETIENNESENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
229BLANCHET MICKAELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
230BOTIN PHILIPPEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
231BOUCHEREAU QUENTINM0TEAM LOG MDS1
232BOUCHERON SAMUELJUYONNE AC - S/L ASUC MIGENNES1
233BOUQUET GUILLAUMEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
234BREUIL EMMANUELM2AMICALE LAIQUE DE LES RICEYS1
235BRUANT FRANCOISM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
236BRUANT LAURENTM01
237BRUNOT PIERREM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
238BUSSY SYLVAINM3VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR1
239CANIVET CHRISTAINM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
240CARABASSE OLIVIERM3TOS TRI1
241CARON EMMANUELM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
242CARRE JEAN CHARLESSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
243CART PIERRESE1
244CART ROBINSEASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE1
245CHALON LAURENTM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
246CHATON ERICM6TOS TRI1
247CHAUVIER SYLVAINM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
248CODRAN JULIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
249COLAS DONOVANM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
250COLLARD PATRICKM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
251COUTANT JULIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
252COZ PAULESECRA CHATILLONNAIS1
253CRETE BENOITM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
254DAUBISSE ERICM3ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
255DE KEUKELEIRE SEBASTIENM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
256DEBARGUE NICOLASM11
257DECOURCELLE FREDERICM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
258DEFRANCE VINCENTSETOS TRI1
259DELAGNEAU ADRIENSERTT1
260DELANNET JONATHANM01
261DELCOURT TANGUYM1CHARLIE FOREVER1
262DEREPAS STEPHANEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
263DERREY SEBM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
264DERREY SEBASTIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
265DETIENNE THIERRYM3TROYES OMNISPORTS1
266DEVOILLE MICHAELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
267DHENIN MAXIMESENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
268DIDIER JEAN CHARLESM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
269DIDIER KEVINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
270DOBLER JEAN CHARLESM6TROYES OMNISPORTS1
271DORE MATHIEUESNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
272DUARTE LOUISM01
273DURIGNEUX ELVISM2MONTIER EN DER1
274DUVAUX QUENTINSE1
275EMPRIN PASCALM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
276ERARD CYRILM2LIFE TRI1
277FERRERO GARCIA SILVERIOM9ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
278FILLOT RAPHAELM3TG TRI 101
279FLIELLER GREGOIREM3ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN1
280FOIZEL PAULSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
281FOURNIER JEANSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
282GALLIMARD ARNAUDSE1
283GAMICHON JEROMEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
284GARNERIN MARCM4AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S1
285GENNERAT FREDERICM5USAC LA CHAPELLE SAINT LUC1
286GILLET FRANCKM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
287GIUDICI JULIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
288GODET ANTHONYM01
289GRANDGEORGE MAXIMEM21
290GRENET GUILLAUMEM11
291GRISEY JACQUESM4ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
292GUERARD CEDRICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
293GUILLERME EMMANUELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
294HENRY MIKEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
295HERBAUT BENOITSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
296HERVAUD CHRISTOPHEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
297HIVERT JEREMIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
298HOURSEAU MEDERICSETG TRI 101
299IANNONE LAURENTM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
300JAROSZ BERTRANDM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
301JEANNEY JEROMEM3FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
302JOBERT JIMMYM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
303JOLY LAURENTM0ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
304JOURNE GREGORYM2TROYES OMNISPORTS1
305JUSTON PHILEMONESNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
306KAUFMANN VALENTINSELA BV CHAMPENOISE1
307KOCH MAXIMEM01
308KRUSZEWSKI SYLVAINM31
309LA THUONG TRISE1
310LACROIX BASTIENM21
311LAFFILLE CHRISTOPHEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
312LAFFILLE SYLVAINM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
313LAMAILLE BOZZI NATHANSENATHAN1
314LAMBLIN THOMASSE1
315LAMOUREUX THIERRYM4AMICALE LAIQUE DES RICEYS1
316LARDENOIS MICHELM6ACBS1
317LAZARO PIERRE GUYM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
318LE HELLOCO ERWANSELES CHATONS TRAILERS1
319LEBRUN PIERRESE1
320LECLERE ETIENNEM2CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL1
321LECONTE ARTHURSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
322LEFEBVRE YANNSE1
323LEJEUNE MICHELM4MICH MICH 451
324LETAIEF MAHMOUDM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
325LEVASSEUR GUILLAUMEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
326LIEVIN ANTOINESECHARLIE FOREVER1
327LONGUE MATTHIEUM01
328LOREILLE CORENTINSE1
329MAGNIER FREDERICM5CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL1
330MAGNIER HERVEM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
331MAJTAS CHRISTOPHEM4TOS TRI1
332MARQUET LOICSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
333MASSIN VICTORSE1
334MASSON AMELIENSE1
335MATEU LOICSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
336MATEU PHILIPPEM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
337MATRION FLORIANM01
338MELLING THOMASSETOS TRIATHLON1
339MENDOZA CHRISTOPHEM3ECRA CHATILLONNAIS1
340MERCEY GERARDM7NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
341MILCENT CYRILLEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
342MONGIN JOELM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
343MONGIN MAXENCEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
344MORAIS CARLOSM3JSVAUDOISE1
345NACHIN BENOITM1ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
346NAUDET OLIVIERM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
347NICAISE XAVIERM11
348NUNES ALMEIDA JOAO FILIPE (POR)M2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
349ODILLE GEOFFREYSE1
350OUVRAI AURELIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
351PAILLE LIONELM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
352PAQUIER FABRICEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
353PAUVRE NICOLASM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
354PAYEN ALEXANDREM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
355PERRIN BASTIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
356PHILIPPON BAPTISTEM01
357PHONGSAVAN PATRICEM2ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
358PIERRE MARCM6SDA AIX-EN-OTHE1
359PLANSSON GREGORIANM21
360POUSSEUR FREDERICM5FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
361PRIEUR SYLVAINM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
362PRIVE FREDERICM6ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
363QUEUDELIN JORISSETG TRI101
364QUEUDET ARNAUDM41
365RACHEDI HALIMM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
366RAGUENEAU MATHIEUM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
367REMEN FRANCKM31
368ROLIN BAPTISTEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
369ROSENBLATT ANTHONYM0TOS TRI1
370ROSSI JONATHANM0ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
371ROUAUD MATHIEUSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
372ROUSSEAUX CEDRICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
373SAILLARD FRANCKM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
374SAVOLDELLI JULIENSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
375SCHUCHARD ALOISM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
376SIMARD SAMUELM51
377SOLERMY EMILSESOLER1
378SOUBIRAN FABIENM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
379SOURDILLAT ANTOINESENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
380TABARY MANONSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
381TARDIEUX LUDOVICM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
382THEIS NORBERTM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
383THEVENIN JULESSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
384THIBOUT CYRILM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
385TOUMINET ERICM41
386TRABACH SEBASTIENM3ATHLE 52 - S/L AS BOLOGNE1
387TREVISAN VALENTINSETG TRI 101
388TRUTAT JEAN LOUISM8ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
389VARLET DIDIERM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
390VARLET LOUISSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
391VIARON BENJAMINM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
392VIDAL JEROMEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
393VILLEVAUDE HUGOSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
394VINCENT HUGOJUNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
395WALBROU JEROMEM1TOS TRIATHLON1
396YALVAC SENOLM1CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL1
397ZAGHINI JEAN BAPTISTEM1LES FOULEES CHATILLONNAISE1
398ZUBER RENEM7LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1

Classement CR3 Court Femme 2023

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1DOGNY GUIGNARD LISEM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC265
2KOLLY GAELLEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)184
3LUTTRINGER CAROLEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)178
4PETITJEAN SEVERINEM3AV3S175
5BOURA MARIONSENON LICENCIÉ(E)154
6DOC DELPHINEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)151
7STAPF CLAIRESENON LICENCIÉ(E)118
8POPINET FRANCOISEM5ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE93
9COLLARD CHRISTINESETOS TRI79
10DRION DELPHINEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)73
11BOUSSEL LEASENON LICENCIÉ(E)65
12RUIZ EMILIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)65
13ADELINE CAROLINEM0CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL60
14DAVOST CHRISTELLEM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC60
15DUBBELD SOPHIESELES CANIPIRATES60
16GATOUILLAT MARIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)60
17GENEST CHLOEEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)60
18DUVAL VALENTINEM0AJPC55
19GUYOT NAJIAM3AV3S55
20MOREAU LEONIEESECRA CHATILLONNAIS54
21VICTOIRE MARIONSEATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R54
22DEBROUWER LAETITIASENON LICENCIÉ(E)50
23DINANT JULIETTEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)50
24FAGOT EMILIESE50
25NICOLIN JUSTINEM0ATHLE 52 - S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC50
26SPATARO MARIE PIERREM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)50
27ADELINE MATHILDEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)47
28CARABASSE LEASETROYES OMNISPORTS47
29LUTTRNGER CAROLEM1TEAM PIAT47
30DUCHAMP VERONIQUEM5AV3S46
31MORICE LAETITIAM1TEAM MDS46
32FAILLENOT SEVERINEM2USAC45
33JOUGIER OPHELIESEUSA CHAPELLE ST LUC45
34MORONI KIARASE45
35MOUZON PINGRIS MYRIAMM1TROYES OMNISPORTS45
36EMONOT NADINEM5MACTRI44
37GUERIN PAULINESETOS TRI44
38VEUILLEMENOT CELINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)44
39BEAUGRAND CHARLINESENON LICENCIÉ(E)43
40SCHUPBACH ELSAM0ATHLE 52 - S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS43
41THEVENIN FLORIANESE43
42BARONI CHRISTINEM3JOGGING CLUB DRYAT42
43CHAMPION EMILIECACA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL42
44FOIZEL MATHILDESENON LICENCIÉ(E)42
45LECOQ MELISSAJUTROYES OMNISPORTS42
46ROYER OLIVIASE42
47THIERARD LASNERET ANABELM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE42
48FOLDESI CORINNEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)41
49MUYS STEPHANIEM2RTT41
50COLUCCIA MARIESECSA GARNISON DE VALDAHON40
51FORMET CLAIREM140
52PHILIPPE RACHELM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE39
53SCHNEIDER CAROLINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)39
54SIMON OLIVIAM1ANAT39
55WEBER FANNYSERADONVILLIERS39
56DO NASCIMENTO VELIMIRAM2ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL38
57FANTI ADELINEM1AJPC38
58FOURNIER JULIETTEM0TG TRI 1038
59LOPES OCEANEM0VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR38
60FOURNIER CLAIREM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)37
61MARCHAL MAGALIM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)37
62PIGNALET LAURASEECRA CHATILLONNAIS37
63VERSTRAET CORINNEM0VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR37
64BARTHELEMY VIRGINIEM1ANCENIS36
65DESPREZ AURELIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)36
66PROFFIT BLANDINEM2TROYES OMNISPORTS36
67AUBRIOT CHLOESENON LICENCIÉ(E)35
68MILCENT DELPHINEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)35
69VINCENT PATRICIAM3AV3S ARCISIENNE35
70WITTE CATHERINEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)35
71MAGNIEN FRANCOISEM7FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE34
72PROST ELISEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)34
73VACHERET MAUDM1TROYES OMNISPORTS34
74BERNARD CATHERINEMACBS33
75GASPERI HANNAHSENON LICENCIÉ(E)33
76MEURVILLE MARIESESAINTE SAVINE33
77NUNES ALMEIDA SYLVIEM2ACBS32
78SERRE MATHILDESEUSA CHAPELLE ST LUC32
79TRIBOUT CASSANDRASENON LICENCIÉ(E)32
80BLOQUE EVASENON LICENCIÉ(E)31
81IRONDELLE MARGAUXSELES CHATONS TRAILERS31
82RICHARD HELENEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)31
83TSCHIEMBER EULALIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)31
84CARRE SOPHIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)30
85GILBERT CELINEM3TROYES OMNISPORTS30
86LAUBY MURIELLEM4SDA AIX-EN-OTHE30
87DE KANEL DELPHINEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)29
88FOURNIER RACHELM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)29
89GIRARD AUDREYM129
90LAUBY FANNYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)29
91PAPEGAEY VALERIEM3AV3S29
92DERREY GERARDIN KARINEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)28
93LEBRASSEUR PAULINESENON LICENCIÉ(E)28
94MANDELLI ANNESOPHIEM028
95RICHARD NATHALIEM4TROYES OMNISPORTS TOS27
96BAUDRY SONIAM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)26
97DE FINANCE MANONJUCMA ATHLE - S/L LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL.)26
98DUC MARIE CHRISTINEM6TROYES OMNISPORTS TOS26
99REGNIER CELINESE26
100DMYTRYSZYN LORENASE25
101MORA EMELINEESTOS TRI25
102OLLIN STEPHANIEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)25
103CARPENTIER LUCILEM0ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE24
104FEVRE VALERIEM4PLOMBIÈRES ATHLÉTIC SPORT24
105GAMEZ RAMOS JESSICASENON LICENCIÉ(E)24
106SAUPIQUE EMILIEM124
107ROGER MAGALIM3VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR23
108TAPREST ISABELLEM3RTT23
109VERPY HELENEM3AV3S22
110ALBERT AMANDINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
111BUFFET NATHALIEM0TOS21
112CARTE CINDYM1TOS21
113DUBRULLE CLAIRE ALEXELLEM1USA CHAPELLE ST LUC21
114LE QUAY ANNE MARIEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
115CONSIGNY CECILESEASBR CAP20
116DEVILAINE AMELIEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)20
117MOCQUERY ANNE LAUREM020
118DEVOS BEATRICEM419
119KOCH ARMANDEM3TROYES OMNISPORTS19
120CRETE ANGELIQUEM3SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE18
121GARNERIN ANGELIQUEM3AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S18
122PREVOST SANDRINEM4TROYES OMNISPORTS18
123CAVION AMELIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)17
124LESTANT MATHILDESE17
125DEFRANCE CLAIREM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
126MARNAT AUDREYM016
127MOUGEOT MELANIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
128DESBUISSONS MARIE HELENEM0CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE15
129GOVIN CORINNEM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC15
130RODRIGUES SYLVIEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
131BALANGE CATHERINEM3AV3S14
132COLLIN SEVERINEM2CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL14
133DANG TUTRINHM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)14
134JOFFROY MARIE LINEM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)14
135ROSAY NOEMIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)13
MARE CHANTALM6TROYES OMNISPORTS12
PASTOR EMILIEM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC12
DRAGOTTA FRANCOISEM5AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S11
MEALARES MICHELEM3RTT11
PROVOST MATTMANN SALOMESENON LICENCIÉ(E)11
BOCAGE MARIONSE10
LEMOINE MARTINEM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)10
DOISY LYSIANEM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)9
GALLON LOUISESE9
LEMOINE CELINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)8
DRUHET PELARDY LAURAM1ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R7
HERBIN JESSICAM07
MELLING MARIESE6
COLBOIS PAULINEM05
WALFERSDEIN ELISESEATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R5
NUNINGER NINETTAM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE4
ANTOINE MELANIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)3
MEUNIER MANONSE3
BROZYNA CATHERINEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
CONTANT SONIAM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
OUDIN LAETITIAM3CLUB ARS2
ALBARET DELPHINEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
APAVOU AURELIEM2ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
BALOS CLAUDINEM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
BEIRAO LAUREENSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
BERTHELIN SOPHIEM4TROYES OMNISPORTS1
BOUCHER EMILIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
DA SILVA CHRISTINEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
DAMAIN MARIE LINEM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
DENOLLE ISABELLEM4TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEB1
DOUMIT EMMANUELLEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
DUBOIS DIANESE1
GERARDIN KARINRM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
JOUANNY MARIE ANNEM3ATHLE 66 - S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 661
KRUSZEWSKI FRANCINEM31
LE BRETON LAURASE1
MAHUT LUDIVINEM01
MAJTAS ISABELLEM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
MOREL SANDRINEM2SDA AIX-EN-OTHE1
MORICELLY CLARAES1
PATENOTRE CHARLOTTESE1
RIPOLL EMILIEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
YOVANOVITCH SANDRINEM2ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1