CLASSEMENT

Classement provisoire

Classement Long HommeClassement Long FemmeClassement Court HommeClassement Court Femme

Classement CR3 Long Homme 2023

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1BONFILS AMBROISEM1AV3S354
2GATOUILLAT JULIENES346
3POIRATON BENJAMINSESPORTSAIN298
4SEVERIN MICKAELM2AV3S296
5LAMBRECHT DIMITRIM0283
6MONNIN PIERRESE216
7THIEBLEMONT ALEXANDREM3CA BAR/AUBE-BAYEL210
8BUFFIN VINCENTM1TOS TRI203
9SPRENGER MARCM3AV3S188
10PAULOIN FRANCKM4173
11TRZASKA LUDOVICM1FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB159
12COGRANNE REMIM0143
13KERDILES GUILLAUMESEAV3S130
14HUGOT JEAN PIERREM5115
15LAUBY VINCENTM4115
16SCHNEIDER ANTONYM0VAUDES ANIMATION114
17BEDIER ERWANSEVAUDES ANIMATION110
18FESSARD PAULM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)110
19CELESTE ROMAINSEVAUDES ANIMATION COURIR104
20LISACK FLORIANM0103
21REGNER BAPTISTEM0LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE99
22VIALATTE JEAN LUCM4USA CHAPELLE ST LUC99
23FLEUCHEY FREDERICM294
24LEMARCHAND MATHIEUSETOS TRI92
25POUZET STEPHANE91
26GRABIASZ MIGUELM2ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN85
27MELE ALEXANDRESEATHLE SAINT-MESMIN84
28LASNERET DAVIDM2ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE81
29LAHAYE NICOLASM076
30GUERARD ALEXISM0TOS TRI75
31COLSON MATHIAS70
32DOURTHE LOUISSE69
33ROUSSELLE BRICEM069
34HARNIST PASCALM4CANICLEB'S8967
35LOGEART DAMIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)66
36CAREL SEBASTIENM1USA CHAPELLE ST LUC62
37MORAUX GREGORYM162
38CIESLAK DAVIDM2AJPC61
39SIMON STEPHANEM4TOS TRIATHLON61
40VOIGNIER TRISTANJU60
41CHANA HICHAMM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)59
42JACOTIN JEREMYM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)58
43ALEMANY VALENTIN54
44CHEVASSON REMI54
45LEROY BENJAMINSECA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL54
46MAUVAIS CLEMENTM154
47BLAISE PATRICEM153
48DUBOIS BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)51
49BAHEUX TONYM150
50CUVIER GUILLAUMESECA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL50
51DE LUCA GREGORYM050
52FERNANDES ALBERTO50
53FOURRIER JULIENM1BAR SUR AUBE50
54LENFANT ALEXANDREM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)50
55PAGEOT JOHANNM250
56PARIS THOMAS50
57PROT THIERRYM050
58DRUJON BENOITM2CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE48
59BRANCHEREAU ADRIENM1SAINT ÉTIENNE RUNNING CLUB47
60DHAUSSY JEREMYSE47
61GIUDICI JULIENM047
62PARIGOT ALEXANDRE47
63BARANGE BRICESENON LICENCIÉ(E)46
64COTTON SEBASTIENM0ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE46
65HENNION GREGORYM146
66LARGY STEPHANEM0VELO CLUB CHATILLON SUR SEINE46
67LEGRAND NICOLAS46
68LETOT MAXIMESEDIJON TRIATHLON46
69SAUTREAU LOICM046
70CHATELAIN DAVIDM3ATHLE SAINT -MESMIN45
71DART NICOLAS45
72LE MOING TITOUANJU45
73LEFEVRE DYLANSEAJA MARATON45
74MONGIN MAXENCESE45
75NANCEY VINCENTM2TOS ATHLÉTISME45
76PONCE CLEMENT45
77ROCQUET JEAN CHRISTOPHEM4TOS TRI45
78TOULOUSE SIMONSEECRA CHATILLONNAIS45
79ANTOINE OLIVIER44
80BERSOULT LUCASSESILL'N RUN44
81BONTEMPI DAVIDM244
82DELEPINE SEBASTIENM1TOS TRI44
83GUERARD CEDRIC44
84HATTON JULIENM044
85MICHEL GUILLAUMESE44
86BEGUE CEDRICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)43
87BONTEMPS DAVIDM243
88COLLIGNON GILDASM343
89GIBIER FELIX43
90LECLÈRE CHARLES ÉDOUARDM0CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS43
91MUNCK YOHAN43
92PICONNET RAPHAELM043
93ROYER CAMILLEM0CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL43
94VAUDOIR PIERRICKM043
95CHEVALIER AXELSE42
96DUPOUY DANIELM4SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE42
97MILLON THIBAULTM042
98VALSOT DIMITRI42
99CHASSAT CYRILLE41
100FERRERE JIMMYM241
101GRILOT FABIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)41
102GUILLERAT GREGORY41
103MONOT MAXIMESE41
104THIEBAULT ROBINSE41
105BERTHEAU DIMITRI40
106BRETON THIERRYM4ASPTT AUXERRE40
107COLSON FLORENTSE40
108FAILLENOT GUILLAUMEM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC40
109FONTANILLE VINCENT40
110HAUSMANN VINCENTM1DIJON SINGLE TRACK40
111MAGALHAES DAVIDM140
112DE LOUVIGNY ALEXANDRE39
113DUBRAUD FRANCOISM039
114FAUCONNET OLIVIERM139
115IMBERT FREDERICM239
116LACOUR BENOITM0BL COACHING39
117POISSENOT LAURENTM3AV3S39
118BEUF AURELIENM038
119DUBOIS JEREMYM1CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL38
120GOûT JOHANNM1SENS ROUTE TRAIL38
121JOFFRIN RODOLPHE38
122VIOLLAIN BENOITM2TOS TRIATHLON38
123DESVAUX CLEMENT37
124MAUVAIS THOMASM137
125VAUDAGNA GABRIELSEVIVA ARGENTINA37
126CHAPUIS DOMINIQUEM5ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE36
127DE BATTISTA ROMAIN36
128DECLERCQ SEBASTIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)36
129DEMETS PAUL ANTOINEM136
130DIMITRI LAMBRECHTM136
131HEUVELINE LEOSE36
132MALTERRE LOIC36
133VALENTIN PIERRE LOUISM0AJPC36
134BORKOWSKI QUERRACH ANTHONY35
135COLAS ALEXANDREM2A.S. TONNERROISE OMNISPORT SEC35
136GREGOIRE BAPTISTEM135
137PATERNE YANN MANUELSE35
138RAVIGNEAUX CHRISTOPHEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)35
139SOUPEAUX JEAN MICHEL35
140CLEMENT THEO34
141COLAS ROMAIN34
142CONSEIL GUILLAUME34
143COQUIN MATHIEUSEAV3S34
144GAUVIN THIERRYM1LE MEE SPORT ATHLETISME34
145GERARD GEOFFREYM1EB TRAIL 5234
146GRANDJEAN NICOLASM2LES DÉGLINGOS34
147MARCELIN JEAN LUCM234
148MARTIN MICHAELSE34
149BRUSACORAM ALEXIS33
150BURGAIN ARNAUDM033
151GAUTHIER MARCM2RICHENOUD33
152ITASSE ERIC33
153MOULIN KEVINSE33
154PICAVET NICOLAS33
155SZEWCZYK JORDANM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)33
156TRIPOGNEY LUDOVICM233
157CROUZAT ETIENNEM132
158GERVASONI LUCASSE32
159GRIZOT DAMIENM2BDS ASSOCIES32
160GUILLAUME MATHIEUM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)32
161MORICELLY FLORIANES32
162SIMON LAURENTM232
163CHAMBROY PASCALM3CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL31
164CHAMPTOUSSEL VIANNEYM031
165MAHMOUDI MUSTAPHAM1TOS31
166PRUD'HOM BENJAMINM031
167TURKAY JONATHAN31
168DARBAS JEREMY30
169LEMOINE PATRICKM5UA SENS*30
170MORAIS GUILLAUMESE30
171RAYMOND ANTONIN30
172THEVENET JONATHANM130
173BLANCHARD LEO29
174BOCAGE CHARLESSE29
175CARTON EMMANUELM3SDA AIX-EN-OTHE29
176COFFINET BENJAMINM029
177FIFILS STEPHANEM1VAUDES ANIMATION29
178GAY VINCENTM0TOS TRI29
179JASINSKA DAVIDM3TG TRI 1029
180NAHHASSOU ELHOUCINEM229
181BERTON HONORINSE28
182BOXUS WILLIAM28
183CAPRON THOMASM2SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE28
184DE FINANCE YOHANSE28
185DHAUSSY JIMMYSE28
186HENAULT THOMASM0COURS JUSQUA L AUBE28
187HILD CHRISTOPHEM5TROYES OMNISPORTS28
188PETIT CHRISTOPHE28
189CRETE REMIM427
190MARCOUX ROMAIN27
191VIARDOT ANTHONYM2ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN27
192VOLMERS GUILLAUME27
193BRINDANI BENJAMINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)26
194BURGUE JEAN MARCM5ASSOCIATION SENS ROUTE TRAIL26
195CAVE JONATHANM026
196COLLOTTE JEAN PHILIPPESE26
197HERNANDEZ BENOITM2VAL D'EUROPE MONTEVRAIN ATHLET26
198VELY BENJAMINSE26
199BORDELOT BERTRANDM025
200CERVONI THOMASM1ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R25
201DELENTE ETIENNEM4NL25
202FAUCHEUX ALIXM2AV3S25
203HADID ANTHONY25
204LECHENE BASTIEN25
205ROLLET BAPTISTEM025
206THUMEREAU PAULSE25
207VIGIER ANTOINEM025
208HEISSEL THOMASSE24
209MANZONI ANTHONYM124
210NOMMER MARTINM124
211TRAN FREDERICM024
212VERLOO REMIES24
213DURST SEBASTIENM0EB TRAIL 5223
214FLIELLER GREGOIREM3ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN23
215GUERIN ETIENNEM223
216PALUSSIERE BASTIEN23
217PASQUIER JULIENM1TROYES OMNISPORTS23
218PERNET MATHIEUSE23
219VERLOO LAURENTM323
220BARASSIN SEBASTIENM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)22
221GONCALVES HUGUES22
222LAURENT ISLY22
223MONTEL DIMITRYSE22
224RIVOIRE QUENTINSE22
225THOMAS BENJAMINM022
226JAKUBOWICZ MICHAELM1ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN21
227LE SACHE LOICM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
228LHERMITTE CHRISTOPHEM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
229MORICELLY GERALDM2RS10 ATHLETISME21
230BERLOT DAVIDM0ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN20
231BLAUDEZ CLEMENTSES/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS20
232MARQUES DAMAS BRUNO RICARDOM120
233PARIS BRUNO20
234RAMOUSSIN BENJAMINSE20
235VILLEDAMNE THIBAULTM320
236VITEAU SEBASTIEN20
237CHAMPTOUSSEL ARNAUDM019
238CORPET ALBANM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)19
239FLEIFFER GREGOIREM3CLUB ARS19
240ODILLE THIBAULTM019
241SONZOGNI JEAN PIERRE19
242THUOT HERVEM4TRI AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU19
243YVON PATRICK19
244BRUNOT PIERREM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)18
245CHAMBRETTE PIERRE HENRIM1ECRA CHATILLONNAIS18
246COLTAT FRANCOISM3TOS TRI18
247GERARD JEREMYM118
248GIORDANELLI ALEXISM018
249LURIER YANN18
250MEASSON ANTHONYM018
251MOREAU BRICEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)18
252NIEZ LUDOVIC17
253TIMELLI VINCENTM117
254CANELAS JOSEM3SEZANNE ATHLE16
255CHANDIVERT YANN16
256HUGUIER JEROMEM216
257MUNTEANU ADRIANM016
258ROUSSEAUD FLORIANSE16
259BARONI FABIENM3JOGGING CLUB DRYAT15
260BONBON GUILLAUME15
261CAIRONI FRANCOISSE15
262CLERGEOT PAUL BASTIENSE15
263COTTET CEDRICM2LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS15
264DEMOROSTY THIBAULT15
265FONTAINE ROMAINM115
266ZUNINO CLEMENTM015
267HERMAND SEBASTIENM214
268HUPFER CHARPENTIER THOMASSE14
269LAVAUX CYRILM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)14
270LEGENTIL PIERRE HENRIM1CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE14
271MORIZOT MARCM2TROYES OMNISPORTS14
272PERNOT ROMAIN14
273BEHEYDT KLAAS (BEL)M2BRUXELLES13
274COUSSOT THOMASM013
275HURE WALTER13
276LESEURRE NICOLASM1CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL13
277PETERHANS YOANNM213
278PONS YANNIGM0ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R13
279RODRIGUES HENRIQUEM213
280CARRE JEAN CHARLESSENON LICENCIÉ(E)12
281DELAGNEAU ADRIENSENON LICENCIÉ(E)12
282ETHEVE JOSEPHM712
283FLOTTON CLEMENTSE12
284GUEDET FELIXSEPARIS 202412
285JEGLOT ADRIENSE12
286LE SCOLAN THIERRYM4AV3S12
287LEBRUN LUCKYM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
288NICAISE MICHAELM212
289ROBINEAU HERVE12
290DEBOU JULIENES11
291FORTIN SIMONSE11
292JANDOT JULIEN11
293KIEKEN DAVIDM3E-B TRAIL 5211
294ROY CHRISTIANM6TEAM ROYCO11
295TUPINIER CORENTIN11
296BOZZOLINI ANTHONYM0ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL10
297CHAMON SEBASTIENM2VERT 2 CHABLIS10
298LECOQ CYRILM1USA CHAPELLE ST LUC10
299LERAT MATHIEUM110
300MARQUET LOICSE10
301COLLET BENOITM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)9
302DECES BENOITM29
303ERARD CYRILM2LIFETRI9
304RENARD ALEXSE9
305RUGIER JULIENM09
306ADARO JAVIERM1TROYES OMNISPORTS8
307BEGUE CHRISTOPHERM08
308FANTI LIONELM2AJPC8
309ROCHER SEBASTIENM1TOS TRI8
310RONDEAU VINCENTES8
311FAGIOLINI LOISSE7
312FAREZ CHRISTIANM4TROYES OMNISPORTS7
313MALOUMIAN VIVIENSE7
314MONOT PASCALM67
315GOUET NIM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)6
316HAMON ETIENNESE6
317HENRY MIKE6
318HIVERT JEREMIEM06
319NICOLAS DIMITRIM2EB TRAIL 526
320RATISCOL VINCENTM46
321VERGNIAUD LAURENTM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)6
322GUIDET ANTHONYSE5
323JEANNIN SEBASTIENM25
324LEON SAMUELSENON LICENCIÉ(E)5
325VENON FRANCK5
326BASTIEN DUMOUTIERM14
327BEZANCON CEDRICM1RTT4
328DENIEL MARC4
329JAY CASIMIRSEATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE4
330MINNE MICHAELM34
331COLLOT DAMIENSELEON NOEL3
332DUSAILLANT DAVIDM33
333JUSTON BERTRANDM13
334MALNOURY DIDIERM5USA CHAPELLE ST LUC3
335PRIGNOT ERICM33
336RAUX CEDRIC3
337ALBERT MATHIEUM12
338BLANCHET MICKAELM22
339CARLOT REYNALDM22
340COLLOT VIVIENSELEON NOEL2
341DESCHAMPS FABIENM3US JOIGNY2
342DOLLAT FLAVIENM0FPGMX2
343GAUNARD MATTHIEUM12
344GELLON MAXIMEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
345GENEST JEAN BAPTISTESEATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
346IANNONE LAURENTM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
347LAFLEUR XAVIERM4TROYES OMNISPORTS2
348LE MORVAN FLORIANSEATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN2
349LENOIR FLORENTM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
350LIEBERT CHRISTOPHE2
351LURQUIN GREGORYM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC2
352MAISSA CYRIL2
353MATHIEU CHARLES EDOUARDM2TOS2
354NACHIN BENOITM1ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
355NAEGELEN EMMANUELM0TROYES OMNISPORTS2
356OVERNEY PASCALM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC2
357PAILLE LIONELM3USAC2
358PETIT NICOLASM12
359PHILIPP BRICEM02
360PIGNARD GAETANSE2
361POTET PASCALM42
362ROUSSEAUX CEDRICM12
363ZAGHINI JEAN BAPTISTEM1LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE2
364ANDRÉ ALEXISSE1
365ADAM VALENTINES1
366ALBURQUERQUE JEAN MARCM41
367ALLIOT AURELIEN1
368ALVES MATHIEU1
369ANCELIN DENIS1
370AOUSTIN JOHANM21
371ARNOULD XAVIERM3ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
372AUBRY EMMANUELM3MANU1
373AUG PASCALM41
374AVERLANT SIMONM01
375BABINSKI SEBASTIENM31
376BADO BOUBAKARM31
377BAGARD JEROMEM21
378BAGNARD FRANCOISM11
379BAILLY CLEMENTM01
380BALANCA JEAN PHILIPPE1
381BARBIER JEAN PIERREM51
382BARNES DAVIDM3ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
383BARTHELEMY FLORIANM11
384BAUZON THOMASSE1
385BEAUX FREDERICM31
386BECQUEY CHARLESM11
387BENDALI MICHELM41
388BENQUET OLIVIER1
389BERNARD MICHELM4S/L CO SAINT-DIZIER1
390BERTHELOT TOMES1
391BERTHOLLE PATRICKM51
392BERTIN MICKAEL1
393BERTSCHY THOMASSE1
394BEULLE BERNARDM6TOS ATHLETISME1
395BIENNE HUGOM01
396BIGARI VINCENTSE1
397BLANC ANTHONYSE1
398BLANCHARD DAMIENM01
399BLOQUET LAURENTM41
400BODDIN FABIENM31
401BOULARD SEBASTIEN1
402BOURDICAUD FABIENM11
403BOURGEOIS NICOLASM01
404BOURLET SEBASTIENM21
405BOUVIER SYLVAIN1
406BOUZIRI MOHAMEDSE1
407BRAS CYRILLEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
408BRAUD TEDDYSE1
409BRESSANNUTTI DIEGOSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
410BRESSET JONATHANM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
411BRETON FORENTSE1
412BREUIL EMMANUELM21
413BRIDOUX CYRILM01
414BRIQUET MICKAELM21
415BROCHETON SYLVAINM31
416BURKADRT OLIVIERM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
417BUSSIERE GAELM11
418CALVET JEREMYM11
419CANALE RAPHAELM21
420CANOVA JEAN FRANCOISM31
421CARBILLET AURELIENM01
422CARON STEPHANEM21
423CARTIER THIERRYM31
424CASAUBON NICOLASM41
425CAVE DIDIERM61
426CHALEON FABRICEM31
427CHALLAT MARCM41
428CHANZY LUDOVICM31
429CHAPELET SYLVAINM11
430CHARDIN ERICM21
431CHAREL JULIENM01
432CHARLES RODOLPHEM31
433CHARTIER STEPHANEM11
434CHAUVET PHILIPPE1
435CHAUVIER SYLVAINM31
436CHEVALIER VALENTINSE1
437CHOGNARD OLIVIERM31
438CHOLLET DIDIERM11
439CLEMENT NICOLASM31
440COCQUET TOMES1
441COLLE JEAN FRANCOISM41
442COLLIN ERICM31
443COLLIN FLORENTM01
444COLLIN KILLIANES1
445COMELLI MARCSE1
446CORVEST JULIENM01
447COSTA JEANPASCALM51
448COUGNY SYLVAIN1
449COURTEJAIRE HUGOJU1
450CREUSOT FREDERICM51
451CROCCEL JOSSYANM11
452DAIL JORDANSE1
453DAMBRINES JORDANSE1
454DAVIGNON FABRICEM11
455DE ALMEIDA CARLOSM51
456DE BUYSER YANNSE1
457DE FINANCE FREDERICM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
458DE KEUKELEIRE SEBASTIENM21
459DEGLAIRE SIMONM21
460DELAHAYE ANTHONYSE1
461DELMARE CHRISTIANM51
462DELORME CEDRICM11
463DENIMAL DAMIEN1
464DENIS VINCENTM01
465DENIZOT BAPTISTESE1
466DEPIERREUX FLORIANM11
467DERIMAY EMMANUELM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
468DESABRES JEAN CHRISTOPHEM21
469DETIENNE THIERRYM31
470DEVOILLE SYLVIANM41
471DEVULDER CHRISTOPHEM21
472DHENIN MAXIME1
473DIMEGLIO THIERRYM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
474DIONNET FRANCKM31
475DOBLER JEAN CHARLESM61
476DOC JOFFREYM11
477DOCQUOIS MICHELM31
478DORE DONAT JACQUESM21
479DORELLE JEAN FRANCOISM51
480DOS SANTOS PINTO VICTORM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
481DOUINE DANYM41
482DRUART CHRISTIANM51
483DUBOIS BENJAMINSE1
484DUBOIS SYLVAINM21
485DUBRULLE BENOITM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
486DUCHENE KARLES1
487DUCHOISELLE LIONELM21
488DUFAUD THIERRYM51
489DUFOUR WILLIAMM31
490DUJAY ALAINM61
491DUMONT MICKAELM01
492DUPLESSIS DOMINIQUEM21
493DUPUY DENISM41
494DUVEAUX SEBASTIENM3EB TRAIL 521
495EL KHAMSI NORDINEM21
496ELLIOT SIMONM1
497ENGUEHARD MARCM01
498ESCLAVY VALORI1
499ESNARD JEFFSE1
500FANDART DAVIDM2ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
501FANTIN MATTHIEUM21
502FAVIER ALEXANDRESE1
503FAVIERE ANTONINSE1
504FAYS PHILIPPEM41
505FERNANDES DELPHINEM41
506FERRERE DOMINIQUEM1SRA - S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME1
507FLORENT JEROMEM3ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
508FLOTTON THIERRYM41
509FOIZEL PAULSEFZL1
510FOLOPE BAPTISTESE1
511FONTAINE NICOLASM01
512FONTAINE THOMASSE1
513FOUET PATRICEM41
514FOUQUET FABRICEM41
515FROMONT ALEXANDREM11
516GADEFAIT GILLESM41
517GAHON ERICM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
518GALTIER JEREMYM01
519GARDIENNET JULIENM31
520GARNERIN PAULSE1
521GAUNARD DAMIENM21
522GENDRON MATHIEUM01
523GENNERAT FREDERICM5USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
524GENNERET ALAINM31
525GENTE THOMASSE1
526GERARD BRUNOM01
527GERBAIS AURELIENSE1
528GILBERT CORENTINSE1
529GILLET FRANCKM21
530GORET CHRISTOPHEM21
531GOUELLE KYLIANES1
532GOUET NICOLASM21
533GOUJAT GILLESM31
534GOURBI ALEXISSE1
535GOUT JOHANNM11
536GRENET GUILLAUMEM11
537GREUSARD ALEXANDREM1AJPC1
538GRISEY JACQUESM41
539GRIVEAU BENJAMINM11
540GROD ALEXISM01
541GROSCLAUDE REMISE1
542GROSDIDIER REMYM21
543GROUGROU ALEXANDREM01
544GROUGROU BERNARDM61
545GUENANAIN JOHANNM21
546GUERRIERO ARNAUDSE1
547GUIET SAMUELM11
548GUIHOT YANNICKM4ATHLETISME CLUB VITRYAT1
549GUILLAUME MATTEOSEPARIS 20241
550GUILLAUME PASCALM41
551HAMOT ERICM3TOS ATHLETISME1
552HAUMONT ANTHONYESNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
553HENRY MEDERICM21
554HENTZIEN BENOITM21
555HERY JEANSE1
556HEUILLARD ANTONINJU1
557HEUILLARD YANNICKM11
558HOUBIN RUDYM21
559HOUCHARD MATHIEUM01
560HOUDRICHON BENOITM11
561HOUPLON ANTOINESE1
562HUGUENOT ERIC1
563HUMEUR KARIMM11
564JACINTO DANIELM31
565JAILLANT REMIM11
566JASINSKA MAELES1
567JEANNEL PHILIPPEM61
568JEANNESSON ERICM61
569JEANNESSON JONATHANM01
570JOURNE GREGORYM11
571JOURNET JEREMYM21
572JOURNOT CHRISTOPHEM21
573KBIDI OLIVIERM21
574KEMPF CYRILLEM01
575KOCH MAXIMEM01
576L’HERMITTE CHRISTOPHEM41
577LAFFILLE SYLVAINM11
578LAIDIN PATRICE1
579LALLEMENT MICKAELM11
580LAMOQUE LORENZOSE1
581LAMOTTE BENOITM11
582LAMOUREUX ERICM2ATHLETIQUE CLUB BAR SUR SEINE1
583LARA JEROMEM01
584LARD ARNAUDM11
585LARDET JEAN BAPTISTEM11
586LARTAUD ANTONINM01
587LAURENT ALEXANDREM21
588LAURENT BAPTISTEES1
589LAURENT MICHELSE1
590LAURIN CYRILLEM41
591LE MESTRE ERICM4VIVA ARGENTINA1
592LEBRUN QUENTINES1
593LECOMTE NUMASE1
594LEFEBVRE BENJAMINM21
595LEFEVRE FABIENM21
596LEFLOCH KEVINM21
597LEITAO NICOLASM11
598LEJUS DIDIERM41
599LELOVSKY JOELM71
600LEMERRE YANNM31
601LENNE JULIENM01
602LERAY MARCSE1
603LESAGE LUDOVICM31
604LETERNIER ROMAINM21
605LEVEQUE GUILLAUMESE1
606LEVY JULIENM01
607LITWIN LOICM1LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS1
608LONGUE MATTHIEUM01
609LORIN GAELM11
610LORRIN FRANCKM11
611LOUIS CHRISTOPHEM21
612LOUREN O DE ALMEIDA LUCASSE1
613LUIS ABELM31
614LUKASZEWKI SEBASTIENM21
615MAILLARD DAVIDM31
616MAIRE ARNAUDM11
617MALLET KEVINM11
618MANCHIN JULIENM11
619MANGEON JEAN PIERREM61
620MARCHAL MICKAELM01
621MARESCOT CHRISTOPHEM11
622MARIUS LOICM21
623MARTIN ARNAUDM01
624MARTIN CEDRICM31
625MARTIN CHRISTOPHEM01
626MARTIN OLIVIERM31
627MASLAK ADRIENM11
628MASSE JEREMYM11
629MASSET THIBAULTM41
630MASSON LOICM11
631MAURICE CHRISTOPHEM01
632MAZEAU SEBASTIENM11
633MECHIN LUCASES1
634MERLIN CYRILLEM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
635MERLIOT JEAN PIERREM5ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
636MEUNIER CHRISTOPHEM11
637MICHEL THOMASSE1
638MIGNON ALEXANDRESE1
639MISERAY CORENTINES1
640MISERAY FRANCKM3TROYES OMNISPORTS1
641MISERAY HECTORES1
642MISSEGHERS FREDERICM21
643MOINARD CYRILLEM31
644MOMY BASTIENSE1
645MONNERET GUILLAUMEM41
646MONNIER GILLESM41
647MORANT DAVIDM11
648MOREAU GERALDM11
649MOREL CYRILM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
650MOSZKOWICZ PIERREM11
651MOUILLEY STEPHANEM3TOS TRI1
652MUZELLEC ETIENNESE1
653NASSIME FONTRIWESE1
654NICAISE MATHISJU1
655NICAISE MICKAELM31
656NICOLAS MATHIEUM21
657NOEL LAURENTM31
658NUNES ALMEIDA JEAN PHILIPPE (POR)M31
659NUNES ALMEIDA JOAO FILIPEM2ACBS1
660OLIGO JULIENSE1
661OLIVIER WILLYSE1
662ORNETTI SYLVAIN1
663OUVRAI AURELIENM11
664PACELLA HUGOSE1
665PACHECO PIRES ALEXANDRESEEL BAMBINO1
666PAING GREGOIRESE1
667PAISANT HARRYM11
668PANNY ANTHONYM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
669PAPOUIN NICOLASM21
670PARISY CHRISTOPHEM21
671PAULIN THOMASM01
672PAYEN MATTHIEUM21
673PAYLOT MATTHIASM11
674PELLE NICOLASM11
675PERET JEAN BAPTISTEM11
676PERNOT FREDERICM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
677PERRET FRANCOISM61
678PESCHEUX GUILLAUMEM11
679PESE ANTOINEM31
680PETREZ CHRISTIANM31
681PHILBERT CEDRICM11
682PHILIPPON BAPTISTEM01
683PIERRE MARCM61
684PIERRET ROMAINM1RUNNER52/AJPC1
685PILLARD YANNICKM21
686PITON GREGOIRESE1
687PLOU JEAN MICHELM41
688POISSON VINCENTM11
689POKALSKY FREDERICM21
690PONS SYLVAINM11
691PORTE OLIVIERM41
692PORTEJOIE LAURENTM41
693PRIEUR SYLVAINM41
694PRIGNOT JULIEN1
695PROTEAU NICOLASM01
696PUISSANT BRADLEYSE1
697QUESNE LUCASM21
698QUESNEL DAMIENM01
699QUINET FRANCOISM31
700QUITELLIC SYLVAINM41
701REGNIER ARTHURSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
702REMEN FRANCKM31
703REYGNIER GUYM3TROYES OMNISPORT1
704REYMONDIERE HUGOESATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
705RIBOURG GAELSE1
706RICHARD JEREMY1
707RIDACKER CEDRICSE1
708RINGUEDE DAMIENM11
709RIVET ROMARICM11
710RIVIERE FABIENM2AV3S1
711ROCHA IGOR (POR)M11
712ROCHE MATTHIEUM01
713ROCHER SEBASTIENM11
714RODRIGUES PHILIPPEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
715RODRIGUEZ RALPHM11
716ROGER RICHARDSE1
717ROLIN BAPTISTEM11
718ROSSET FABRICEM21
719ROUSSEAU LUCASSE1
720ROUSSEAU OLIVIERM31
721ROUX JEAN CHRISTOPHEM31
722RUFFENACH THEOSE1
723RUND BENJAMINSE1
724SANGUINEDE FABIENM11
725SANTA COMBA JULIENSE1
726SANTILLY CEDRICM21
727SARRAZIN MICKAELM01
728SEBASTIEN PETITM01
729SEILLER THIERRYM2ACBS1
730SENTUB RY FRANTZM31
731SIFESSALAM PAUL1
732SIMON BRUNOM51
733SIMONNET ANTOINESE1
734SIMONNY NICOLASM11
735SOULIE PATRICE1
736SOULIER NICOLAS1
737TAILLANDIER ARNAUDM31
738TARDIEUX LUDOVICM31
739TARIN JORDANEM01
740TATON RODOLPHEM41
741TEIXEIRA FLAVIENES1
742THARRADIN ROMAINSE1
743THEIS NORBERTM61
744THIERCELIN SEBASTIENM41
745THUMEREAU DAVIDM3TOS TRI1
746TORCZINSKI FABRICEM21
747TROADEC JOHNM21
748VAILLANT CHRISTOPHEM3SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE1
749VERGER THIBAULTSE1
750VIAL JORDANSE1
751VIARON BENJAMINM01
752VIDAL JEROMEM1RICHENOUD TRAIL TEAM1
753VIENNOT SEBASTIENM01
754VIEZ JULIEN1
755VIGNOT ANTHONYSE1
756VINCENT MATHIEUM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
757VINCENT MICKAELSETOS TRIATHLON1
758VISINONI RUDDYSE1
759VITRY FABRICEM31
760VITU RICHARDM01
761WALTON DAVIDM41
762WILMES JEAN MICHELM41
763ZOLDOS THOMASSE1
764ZOUAKI AHMEDM61

Classement CR3 Long Femme 2023

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1LOSSON KARINEM3SDA AIX EN OTHE285
2MAHE CELINESEUSAC280
3SAUNOIS HELENEM1TROYES OMNISPORTS240
4TASSOT EVEM1USAC233
5SAUNOT LAURENCEM4ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB DE BAR SUR SEINE192
6SOCIER MARINETTEM6AV3S178
7HUMMEL ADARO DELPHINEM2TOS ATHLETISME148
8SCHNEIDER CAROLINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)144
9CHOISELAT BRIGITTEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)141
10MOREAU LUCIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)125
11RICHARD HELENEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)119
12TISSERAND HELENEM0ATHLÉ SAINT MESMIN119
13PETIT SYLVIEM3AJA MARATHON97
14BARROIS STEPHANIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)89
15PETITJEAN SEVERINEM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE83
16DRION DELPHINEM2R.T.T80
17TERUEL STEPHANIEM2TEAM GAZELLE TOS TRI80
18FONTAINE MARIONM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)74
19CARON MATHILDESE71
20DUVAUCHELLE MANONSETROYES OMNISPORTS68
21CHAUVOT GAËLLESENON LICENCIÉ(E)60
22GAGNAUX ALIXSE60
23GATOUILLAT MARIESE60
24MAIRE ANNE60
25PARIGOT VANESSA60
26ROBBE CAROLINEM1SENS ROUTE TRAIL60
27BOUVIN TATIANA54
28CAUSSANEL CHARLENEM0SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE54
29DAVOST CHRISTELLEM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC54
30LATOUCHE SOPHIEM0RTT54
31ROLAND CHRISTELEM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)54
32VAUTROT MARINESESILL'N RUN54
33ZELTZ NGUELE LAURIEM0TOS53
34DEBROUWER LAETITIASE50
35DEMASSEY JULIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)50
36MAILLAUX ISABELLE50
37BALTAZART LEMARCHAND LUCIESETOS TRI47
38GAILLOT LUDIVINE47
39GUIHOT SANDYM2EC 5147
40LENOIR AGATHESE47
41MUNOS ADELINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)47
42TOULORGE JULIE47
43DEMONSAND ELISEM1AJPC46
44GAIGNIERRE LAURINESE46
45LATOMBE ANAISSEFC LAON46
46LEBRASSEUR PAULINESEPAUPY46
47PESE DELPHINE46
48TOURNIER OPHELIASE46
49ALLIROL ODILEM0VAUDES ANIMATION45
50CAVAILLES MARGAUXSEECRA CHATILLONNAIS45
51FEVRE NATHALIE45
52ROB ALEXA45
53VEUILLEMENOT CELINEM145
54VINCENT PATRICIAM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE45
55BORKOWSKI QUERRACH SARAH44
56GLATRE COLETTEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)43
57BROCQ FLORIANEM142
58MONARD MARIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)42
59MORICELLY PEGGYM242
60SARRAZIN SANDRA42
61GERARD CELINEM1EB TRAIL 5241
62LEEUWS SANDRINE41
63LARDE LUCIESEPARIS 202440
64LY VERO40
65VALENTIN MELANIESEAJPC40
66DUMONT FELLAH CHANTAL39
67GERMANN PASCALEM5TROYES OMNISPORTS39
68OSSOLA ANNE LAUREM1AJPC39
69FERREIRA CECILEM0RTT38
70IDMTAL CECILEM5ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R38
71LOMBARDO CHRISTELLE38
72NICOLAS STEPHANIEM1AJPC38
73SOLMON KARINEM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE38
74BIGET PEGGYM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)37
75DASSE NADEGEM237
76LESAGE CHRISTINE37
77ABEL AGNESM1ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN36
78BACHELET VERONIQUEM3TIC36
79HOMMET SYLVIEM1ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE36
80BERTRAND LUCY35
81PERRIN CAROLINEM1TAC35
82GAUDIERE JULIEM1SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE34
83ROBERT AUDREY34
84GUION HELENEM1LES BERSEE BOUJEONS33
85RAILLARD SEVERINEM3ECRA CHATILLONNAIS33
86BERTRAND EMELINEM0COURIR A BERSEE32
87LECOMTE NATHALIEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)32
88MOCQUERY ANNE LAUREM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)32
89MUZARD LUCIE32
90GUERIN PAULINESE31
91PROVOST MATTMANN SALOME31
92BRIOLLAND VANESSA30
93LAMOUREUX MARGUERITEM2ATHLETIQUE CLUB BAR SUR SEINE30
94COOREMAN SOPHIA29
95FOIZEL MATHILDESEFZL29
96DUCOTE SOPHIEM2SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE27
97LAGE RYK NATACHAM0CCR9226
98WITTE CATHERINEM325
99THIVET ELODIEM2SENS ROUTE TRAIL24
100LEJOUR LILOUES23
101SANTILLY MAGALIM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC22
102NOURRY CAROLEM021

Classement CR3 Court Homme 2023

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1LE MOING TITOUANJUCA BAR/AUBE BAYEL347
2BAHEUX TONYM0TOS TRI324
3VOIGNIER TRISTANJUATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE321
4GERARD BRUNOSES/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC279
5TRIPOGNEY LUDOVICM2VAUDES ANIMATION272
6CROUZAT ETIENNEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)245
7COLLIGNON GILDASM3ATHLÉ SAINT MESMIN240
8BEAULANT CORENTINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)236
9FRIQUET BRUNOM3TOS236
10BERTON HONORINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)227
11SIMON BRUNOM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)182
12DE ALMEIDA CARLOSM5JOGGING CLUB DRYAT173
13OLARD ALEXISESCLUB CYCLISTE MOLESME120
14CINGET ALEXANDREM3TROYES OMNISPORTS113
15BEDIER ERWANSEVAUDES ANIMATION108
16DE FINANCE YOHANSENON LICENCIÉ(E)107
17VAN DALEN LORISESTROYES OMNISPORTS107
18DEBOU JULIENESNON LICENCIÉ(E)106
19LARGY STEPHANEM0VÉLO CLUB CHATILLON95
20CHEVALIER AXEL94
21FOLOPE BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)92
22NAYRAC BENOITM3TOS TRI92
23CLOTTES JEANM0TROYES OMNISPORTS90
24HEUILLARD ANTONINJUTG TRI 1080
25VALLERON JORISSENON LICENCIÉ(E)80
26REMY DENISM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)78
27MALOUMIAN VIVIENSETOS TRI76
28DAIL JORDANSE72
29SIMON FRANCOISM4TOS TRIATHLON70
30DOC JOFFREYM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)69
31VERGER THIBAULTSETOS TRI67
32MICHEL ALEXISM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)65
33SANGUINEDE FABIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)65
34THUMEREAU PAULSETOS TRI65
35RATTON LOUISJUECRA CHATILLONNAIS60
36SPRENGER MARCM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE60
37MAHMOUDI MUSTAPHAM1TROYES OMNISPORTS57
38ITASSE ERICM1MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY56
39DE BAERE BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)54
40LEY KEVIN54
41CRUZ JACKYM5SDA AIX-EN-OTHE53
42GARNERIN PAULESISLE-AUMONT51
43DE LUCA GREGORYM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)50
44HUMBERT BENJAMINM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)49
45BEZINE JOCELYN47
46BERTHIER VINCENTM1ECRA CHATILLONNAIS46
47DHAUSSY JEREMYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)46
48GARCIA ROMUALD46
49LEROY THOMASM1VAUDES ANIMATION46
50BERLY MEDERICM1ASPTT AUXERRE45
51CARLOT REYNALDM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)45
52FELIX CLEMENTM0ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN45
53TAMPIGNY NICOLASSENON LICENCIÉ(E)44
54BERTHELIN ARTHURSETROYES OMNISPORTS43
55LEQUIN THOMASSE43
56DELEPINE SEBASTIENM1TOS TRIATHLON42
57GFELLER SAMUELM2TROYES OMNISPORTS42
58SIRI FELICIENJUNON LICENCIÉ(E)42
59BECK VICTORSETROYES OMNISPORTS41
60GEST DIMITRISENON LICENCIÉ(E)41
61LEPORE AMAURYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)41
62LOUIS TISSERAND THOMASESECRA CHATILLONNAIS41
63RAYMOND ANTONINSEECRA CHATILLONNAIS41
64GRILOT FABIENM040
65RABREGEAU REMY40
66KOLB MAXIMEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)39
67LEFRANCOIS MARCSEMACTRI39
68BEZIAUD PIERRESEANCENIS38
69BRANDES MATHIEUSE38
70JACINTO DANIELM338
71LEBEAULT JEAN FRANCOIS38
72MAGAUD LUCASSEBAR SUR SEINE38
73BEGAUD DYLANSETOS TRI37
74GENEST JULIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)37
75MONTEL DIMITRYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)37
76QUESNE JULIENM2TROYES OMNISPORTS37
77KOLB SIMONSENON LICENCIÉ(E)36
78LECOMTE CEDRICM2TOS TRI36
79TRIADOU LUM136
80ALBERT MATHIEUM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)35
81DEBOU ALEXISSENON LICENCIÉ(E)35
82FLIELLER GREGOIREM3ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN35
83MICHELET YANN35
84CHARRIAT NICOLASM3TOS TRI34
85DEBOU ERICKM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)34
86GERARD JEREMYM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)34
87WARET QUENTIN34
88CALVO ANTHONYM1FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE33
89DE BACRE BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)33
90SAVOIA JOHANNM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)33
91LAMBLIN CEDRICM1TROYES OMNISPORTS32
92MOUILLET FLORENTSEATHLE 52 - S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC32
93POMPONNE JULIEN32
94RAMBUT ERICM3VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR32
95TOULOUSE THIBAULTSENON LICENCIÉ(E)32
96HONTCHARENKO GREGORY31
97MOCQUERY JOHNM131
98TAPPREST MICHAELSENON LICENCIÉ(E)31
99MENDES JEAN PIERREM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)30
100OUTHIER JEAN MICHELM3U M AUBE30
101RENARD ALEXSENON LICENCIÉ(E)30
102CHOPARD OLIVIERM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)29
103GELINER AURELIENM1TOS TRIATHLON29
104HARCOURT THOMASSEWSAC29
105MIDAVAINE JEREMYM3TOS TRI29
106PICART CEDRICSE29
107CHARITE BENJAMINM028
108DEPECKER BAPTISTE28
109FLOTTON THIERRYM4TOS TRI28
110LASNERET DAVIDM2ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE28
111SALAMI JULIENM128
112VERLOO REMIESNON LICENCIÉ(E)28
113BARANGE BRRICESERTT27
114FOIZEL ALBANSE27
115LEBOEUF UGOLINESNON LICENCIÉ(E)27
116VIARD JEROME27
117BOFFO NICOLASSENON LICENCIÉ(E)26
118COLSON MATHIASM2TOS TRI26
119MAIRE PIERRICK26
120SCHULTHEISS MICHAEL (GER)M2NON LICENCIÉ(E)26
121VAIRELLES MICKAELM2CABB26
122VARLET LOUISSENON LICENCIÉ(E)26
123COLLARD BAPTISTEJUTGTRI1025
124DALBARD EMMANUELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)25
125DEMOROSTY THIBAULTSENON LICENCIÉ(E)25
126DEYSINE THOMASSEATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R25
127PASQUIER JULIENM1TROYES OMNISPORTS25
128PERNET MATHIEUSENON LICENCIÉ(E)25
129QUEUDELIN JORISSETG TRI1025
130RIVARD ANTONINMAUSA CHAPELLE ST LUC25
131STAPF VINCENTSENON LICENCIÉ(E)25
132TAILLANDIER ARNAUDM3TOS TRI25
133GAMICHON JEROMEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)24
134HERNANDEZ BENOITM2VAL D'EUROPE MONTEVRAIN ATHLET24
135MARCEAU JONATHANM1TOS TRI24
136DUVAL MICHELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)23
137IAY CASIMIRSENON LICENCIÉ(E)23
138SCHALLER ROMAIN23
139BERTRAND THIBAUDSE22
140BLON LUCIENCACA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL22
141CHAPUIS DOMINIQUEM5AV3S22
142LAFFINEUR OLIVIERM2VAUDES ANIMATION22
143LESOURD BRUNO22
144LOCQUE YANNM0ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R22
145MARTIN ANTOINESE22
146ZILIOU PIERRESETOS TRI22
147BLOUQUIN PASCALM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
148HEUILLARD YANNICKM1TG TRI 1021
149VERLOO LAURENTM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
150WILLAGRASSA THOMASSE21
151BOCAGE CHARLESSENON LICENCIÉ(E)20
152GIBOIRE PERRICKM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)20
153ORGEL AURELIEN20
154PIERSON MEHDIESNON LICENCIÉ(E)20
155DAMOISEAU QUENTINSETOS TRI19
156FRETIGNY REGISM3TROYES OMNISPORTS19
157HUGUENOT LOUISJUATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE19
158JAKUBOWICZ MICHAELM1ASM19
159REIMEL LUCM4TOS TRI19
160RUFFENACH THEOSE19
161BOURSIER ANTOINE18
162CHAPE DOMINIQUEM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)18
163COUSSOT THOMASM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)18
164DUTHU JEROMEM3ECRA CHATILLONNAIS18
165HEVILLARD YANNICKM1CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE18
166HUGUIER JEROMEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)18
167BEDIER ERICM4VAUDES ANIMATION17
168DUPLESSIS DOMINIQUEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)17
169FRANQUET CEDRICM017
170HUPFER CHARPENTIER THOMASSENON LICENCIÉ(E)17
171MATHELIN SEBASTIENM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)17
172REMOND SEBASTIEN17
173ROBIN EDOUARDM217
174ROUSSELLE BRICEM117
175GIRARDOT ERICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
176TRICOTET GILLESM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
177DIPAYEN CEDRICM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
178FALCONE FREDERIC15
179LAMBLIN JEAN PHILIPPEM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
180MARTIN CHRISTOPHEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
181PERSILLET LAURENTM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
182POURILLE JEREMIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
183DE BATTISTA HERVE14
184JAY CASIMIRSEATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE14
185NEOLAS MARTINSE14
186GOUX MICHELM5TDR QUETIGNY13
187KERDRAON JEREMY13
188MAGAUD LUCADSE13
189SAVOYINI JEANPAULM413
190VALOO ERIC13
191BARBAUX CHRISTOPHEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
192DEMARSON XAVIERM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
193MOREAU BRICEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)12
194DENIZOT BAPTISTESENON LICENCIÉ(E)11
195MATRION NICOLASSE11
196ALBERT JULIENM2ASSOCIATION RUNNERS 5210
197GHOMMID FOULDHIL10
198IMPERIAL RICHARDSESAN1010
199LARDIER CHRISTOPHEM310
200SIMONNET THIBAUDSENON LICENCIÉ(E)10
201VIOLLAIN ARTHURESTOS TRI10
202CHAUVOT LAURENTM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)9
203DUPONT JULIENM19
204HERBLOT LOICM29
205NEVERS GAEL9
206PUCCIANTI ANTONINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)9
207BLUNTZER LUCASSENON LICENCIÉ(E)8
208CASAUBON NICOLASM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)8
209CHANZY LUDOVICM3SAN108
210FORTIN SIMONSEFORTIN8
211LAMOUREUX ERICM2ACBS8
212OURIRI ABEDIILLAHM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)8
213ROYER STEPHANEM28
214SIMONNET PASCAL8
215BOBET LOICM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)7
216BOURGEOIS JEAN LUCM4LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE7
217DOHRMANN NICOLASM2CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE7
218GAUCHE MICKAELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)7
219MOREAU YANNM2TOS TRI7
220DEMATONS FLORIANM0TG TRI 106
221DUTECH ROMAINM2ANCENIS6
222KARL THOMASM0CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL6
223LECOQ CYRILM1USA CHAPELLE ST LUC6
224PONOT THIERRY6
225CHARDIN ERICM2TG TRI 105
226MERLIN CYRILLEM3AV3SA5
227SALVODELLI ANTHONYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)5
228SILVA JAMES5
229VAN DEN BROECKE BERTRANDM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)5
230BILLARD MARC4
231BRODEAU JEAN JACQUESM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
232BROGI FABRICEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
233GROUGROU ALEXANDREM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
234GROUGROU BERNARDM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
235HAILLOT FREDERICM4TROYES OMNISPORTS4
236KOHLER MARCM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
237MARQUES RAPHAELSE4
238MONTUPET CLAUDEM5USA CHAPELLE ST LUC4
239NICOLAS MATHIEUM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC4
240NOVO JOSEM4UAS4
241VERSLYPE MAXIMEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)4
242BOUGEL MARCM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC3
243BRETON FLORENTSENON LICENCIÉ(E)3
244DESGROISILLES LUDOVIC3
245DIMEGLIO THIERRYM3USAC3
246FLEURET YANNM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
247GILLET FRANCKM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
248MARTIN CEDRICM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
249NICAISE MICKAELM2TOS TRI3
250OVERNEY PASCALM2USAC LA CHAPELLE3
251PERET JEAN BAPTISTEM1JCD3
252PRIEUR SYLVAINM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
253RATISCOL VINCENTM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
254REGLEY NICOLASM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
255RICHARD CHRISTIANM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)3
256SANTILLY CEDRICM2USAC CHAPELLE ST LUC3
257VARVANDIER PATRICKM4ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN3
258BARRELLON EMMANUEL2
259BELIER SACHAJUNON LICENCIÉ(E)2
260BREUIL EMMANUELM2AMICALE LAIQUE DE LES RICEYS2
261CAILLEUX CHRISTOPHEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
262CHATELAIN THIBAUTM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
263CHAUVIER SYLVAINM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
264COLLARD YANNICKM2TG TRI 102
265COLLE JEAN FRANCOISM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
266DE FREITAS DAMIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
267DE KEUKELEIRE SEBASTIENM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
268DE VALLEJO GONZALOM1AC BAR SUR SEINE2
269DETIENNE THIERRYM3TROYES OMNISPORTS2
270DOBLER JEAN CHARLESM6TROYES OMNISPORTS2
271DOLLAT FLAVIENM02
272FOUREUR GAYLORD2
273FROMONT ALEXANDREM12
274GORET CHRISTOPHEM22
275GOURBI ALEXISSENON LICENCIÉ(E)2
276GRENET GUILLAUMEM12
277GRISEY JACQUESM4ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN2
278GROD ALEXISM02
279GUILLAUME PASCALM42
280HERY JEANSE2
281IANNONE LAURENTM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
282JASINSKA DAVIDM3TG TRI 102
283JOLY LAURENTM0ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN2
284JOURNE GREGORYM2TROYES OMNISPORTS2
285KIM KEVINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)2
286KOCH MAXIMEM02
287LE MOING DAMIENM2CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL2
288LEMOINE RENAUDM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
289LEPRINCE DIDIERM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
290LHERMITTE CHRISTOPHEM52
291LONGUE MATTHIEUM02
292MATHIEU CHARLES EDOUARDM2TROYES OMNISPORTS2
293NOURRY ADRIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
294OUVRAI AURELIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
295PAPEGAEY PHILIPPEM4AV3S2
296PHILIPPON BAPTISTEM02
297PIERRE MARCM6SDA AIX-EN-OTHE2
298PRIVE FREDERICM6ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
299REMEN FRANCKM32
300RENARD THOMASM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
301REYMONDIERE HUGOESATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
302ROLIN BAPTISTEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
303SEILLER THIERRYM2ACBS2
304THEIS NORBERTM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
305VARLET DIDIERM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
306WALBROU JEROMEM1TOS TRIATHLON2
307ZAGHINI JEAN BAPTISTEM1LES FOULEES CHATILLONNAISE2
308ZOUAKI AHMEDM6TOS TRI2
309ADARO JAVIERM1TROYES OMNISPORTS1
310AGIER JACQUESM7NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
311ALMEIDA ROMUALDM31
312ANTOINE MAXIMEM01
313AUBRIOT STEPHANEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
314AUBRY BECK MAXENCEJUNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
315AYUDES STEEVE1
316BANOR DAVIDM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
317BASTET DENISM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
318BATTIN DANIEL1
319BATTU STEPHANE1
320BERTRAND LAURENT1
321BEZANCON CEDRICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
322BIENNE HUGOM01
323BILLET PASCALM51
324BILLIOUT FRANCISM51
325BIMONT ETIENNESENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
326BLANCHET MICKAELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
327BONNABAUD PASCALM41
328BOTIN PHILIPPEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
329BOUCHEREAU QUENTINM0TEAM LOG MDS1
330BOUCHERON SAMUELJUYONNE AC - S/L ASUC MIGENNES1
331BOUKADOUM LEO1
332BOUQUET GUILLAUMEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
333BOUVIER GREGORY1
334BRELEST CHRISTOPHEM4ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
335BRUANT FRANCOISM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
336BRUANT LAURENTM01
337BRUNOT PIERREM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
338BUSSY SYLVAINM3VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR1
339CANIVET CHRISTAINM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
340CARABASSE OLIVIERM3TOS TRI1
341CARON EMMANUELM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
342CARRE JEAN CHARLESSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
343CART PIERRESE1
344CART ROBINSEASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE1
345CHALON LAURENTM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
346CHAPOTOT MICKAEL1
347CHATON ERICM6TOS TRI1
348CODRAN JULIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
349COLAS DONOVANM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
350COLLARD PATRICKM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
351COUTANT JULIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
352COUTURIER GILLES1
353COZ PAULESECRA CHATILLONNAIS1
354CRETE BENOITM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
355DAUBISSE ERICM3ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
356DAUJON CYRILLE1
357DEBARGUE NICOLASM11
358DECOURCELLE FREDERICM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
359DEFRANCE VINCENTSETOS TRI1
360DELAGNEAU ADRIENSERTT1
361DELANNET JONATHANM01
362DELCOURT TANGUYM1CHARLIE FOREVER1
363DEREPAS STEPHANEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
364DERREY SEBM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
365DERREY SEBASTIENM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
366DEVOILLE MICHAELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
367DHENIN MAXIMESENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
368DIDIER JEAN CHARLESM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
369DIDIER KEVINSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
370DORE DONAT JACQUESM21
371DORE MATHIEUESNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
372DOURNEAU STEPHANE1
373DUARTE LOUISM01
374DURIGNEUX ELVISM2MONTIER EN DER1
375DUVAL CONSTANT1
376DUVAUX QUENTINSE1
377EMPRIN PASCALM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
378ERARD CYRILM2LIFE TRI1
379FERRERO GARCIA SILVERIOM9ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
380FILLOT RAPHAELM3TG TRI 101
381FOIZEL PAULSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
382FOURNIER JEANSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
383GALLIMARD ARNAUDSE1
384GARNERIN MARCM4AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S1
385GENNERAT FREDERICM5USAC LA CHAPELLE SAINT LUC1
386GIUDICI JULIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
387GODET ANTHONYM01
388GRANDGEORGE MAXIMEM21
389GRENIER STEPHANE1
390GROSEILLER MATHIEU1
391GUERARD CEDRICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
392GUILLERME EMMANUELM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
393HAY MARTIAL1
394HEMON DOMINIQUE1
395HENRY MIKEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
396HERBAUT BENOITSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
397HERVAUD CHRISTOPHEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
398HIVERT JEREMIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
399HOURSEAU MEDERICSETG TRI 101
400HUGOT CYRIL1
401HUGOT JEAN VICTOR1
402JAROSZ BERTRANDM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
403JEANNEY JEROMEM3FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
404JOBERT JIMMYM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
405JUSTON PHILEMONESNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
406KAUFMANN VALENTINSELA BV CHAMPENOISE1
407KEVIN DENIS1
408KRUSZEWSKI SYLVAINM31
409LA THUONG TRISE1
410LACROIX BASTIENM21
411LAFFILLE CHRISTOPHEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
412LAFFILLE SYLVAINM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
413LAMAILLE BOZZI NATHANSENATHAN1
414LAMBLIN JEAN_PHILIPPE1
415LAMBLIN THOMASSE1
416LAMOUREUX THIERRYM4AMICALE LAIQUE DES RICEYS1
417LAMPTTE MATTHIEU1
418LARDENOIS MICHELM6ACBS1
419LAZARO PIERRE GUYM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
420LE HELLOCO ERWANSELES CHATONS TRAILERS1
421LEBRUN PIERRESE1
422LECLERE ETIENNEM2CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL1
423LECONTE ARTHURSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
424LEFEBVRE YANNSE1
425LEJEUNE MICHELM4MICH MICH 451
426LESIEUR GUY1
427LETAIEF MAHMOUDM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
428LEVASSEUR GUILLAUMEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
429LIEVIN ANTOINESECHARLIE FOREVER1
430LOBJOIS RICHARD1
431LOREILLE CORENTINSE1
432LY KHUN1
433MAGNIER FREDERICM5CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL1
434MAGNIER HERVEM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
435MAJTAS CHRISTOPHEM4TOS TRI1
436MARQUET LOICSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
437MASSIN VICTORSE1
438MASSON AMELIENSE1
439MATEU LOICSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
440MATEU PHILIPPEM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
441MATRION FLORIANM01
442MEHDAOUI ABDELKADER1
443MELLING THOMASSETOS TRIATHLON1
444MENDOZA CHRISTOPHEM3ECRA CHATILLONNAIS1
445MERCEY GERARDM7NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
446MILCENT CYRILLEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
447MONGIN JOELM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
448MONGIN MAXENCEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
449MORAIS CARLOSM3JSVAUDOISE1
450NACHIN BENOITM1ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
451NAUDET OLIVIERM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
452NICAISE XAVIERM11
453NICOLAS LAURENT1
454NUNES ALMEIDA JOAO FILIPE (POR)M2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
455ODILLE GEOFFREYSE1
456PACI STEPHANEM21
457PAGEOT STEPHANEM31
458PAILLE LIONELM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
459PAQUIER FABRICEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
460PAUVRE NICOLASM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
461PAYEN ALEXANDREM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
462PERRIN BASTIENM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
463PHONGSAVAN PATRICEM2ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
464PLANSSON GREGORIANM21
465POUSSEUR FREDERICM5FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
466PRUVOST NICOLAS1
467QUEUDET ARNAUDM41
468RACHEDI HALIMM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
469RAGUENEAU MATHIEUM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
470RAMEAU YVES1
471RIOS COBIAN IVANM31
472ROSENBLATT ANTHONYM0TOS TRI1
473ROSSI JONATHANM0ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
474ROUAUD MATHIEUSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
475ROUSSEAUX CEDRICM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
476SAILLARD FRANCKM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
477SAVOLDELLI JULIENSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
478SCHUCHARD ALOISM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
479SIMARD SAMUELM51
480SIMON LAURENTM5VAUDES ANIMATION1
481SOLER MY PIERREM4EQUIPE SOLER1
482SOLERMY EMILSESOLER1
483SOUBIRAN FABIENM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
484SOURDILLAT ANTOINESENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
485SUTER ROMARIC1
486TABARY MANONSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
487TARDIEUX LUDOVICM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
488TESSIER BENOIT1
489THEVENIN JULESSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
490THIBOUT CYRILM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
491THIERY FREDERICM41
492THOMAS JEAN LUC1
493TIREL LAURENT1
494TOUMINET ERICM41
495TRABACH SEBASTIENM3ATHLE 52 - S/L AS BOLOGNE1
496TREVISAN VALENTINSETG TRI 101
497TRUTAT JEAN LOUISM8ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
498VARIN OLIVIER1
499VIARON BENJAMINM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
500VIDAL JEROMEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
501VIGNERON SEBASTIEN1
502VILLEVAUDE HUGOSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
503VINCENT HUGOJUNON LICENCIÉ(E)1
504VINCENT MICKAELM0TOS TRI1
505VIRY NICOLASM21
506VIRY NICOLASM2VAUDES ANIMATION1
507WALCZAK JEROMEM21
508YALVAC SENOLM1CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL1
509ZABOROWSKI MANUEL1
510ZUBER RENEM7LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1

Classement CR3 Court Femme 2023

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1DOGNY GUIGNARD LISEM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC386
2KOLLY GAELLEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)293
3LUTTRINGER CAROLEM1TEAM PIAT288
4PETITJEAN SEVERINEM3AV3S281
5DOC DELPHINEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)253
6BOURA MARIONSENON LICENCIÉ(E)212
7STAPF CLAIRESENON LICENCIÉ(E)202
8FAGOT EMILIESE184
9POPINET FRANCOISEM5ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE167
10DUCHAMP VERONIQUEM5AV3S118
11HUGOT MATHILDE108
12SAUNOIS HELENEM1TROYES OMNISPORTS106
13DINANT JULIETTEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)100
14DRION DELPHINEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)99
15COLLARD CHRISTINESETOS TRI96
16MOUZON PINGRIS MYRIAMM1TROYES OMNISPORTS92
17PHILIPPE RACHELM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE75
18VACHERET MAUDM1TROYES OMNISPORTS75
19GUERIN PAULINESETOS TRI68
20WEBER FANNYSERADONVILLIERS67
21BOUSSEL LEASENON LICENCIÉ(E)65
22PROFFIT BLANDINEM2TROYES OMNISPORTS65
23RUIZ EMILIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)65
24DEBROUWER LEATITIASETROYES OMNISPORTS62
25SCHNEIDER CAROLINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)61
26ADELINE CAROLINEM0CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL60
27CHAUVOT GAELLESEECRAC60
28DAVOST CHRISTELLEM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC60
29DUBBELD SOPHIESELES CANIPIRATES60
30GATOUILLAT MARIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)60
31GENEST CHLOEEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)60
32DUVAL VALENTINEM0AJPC55
33GUYOT NAJIAM3AV3S55
34HUMMEL ADARO DELPHINEM2TROYES OMNISPORTS55
35JEHANNO MORGANE54
36MOREAU LEONIEESECRA CHATILLONNAIS54
37VICTOIRE MARIONSEATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R54
38VINCENT PATRICIAM3AV3S ARCISIENNE54
39BARAN MARIONM3TROYES OMNISPORTS50
40BARROIS STEPHANIEM1ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE50
41DEBROUWER LAETITIASENON LICENCIÉ(E)50
42NICOLIN JUSTINEM0ATHLE 52 - S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC50
43ROATTA LYDIE50
44SPATARO MARIE PIERREM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)50
45ADELINE MATHILDEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)47
46CARABASSE LEASETROYES OMNISPORTS47
47MORICE LAETITIAM1TEAM MDS46
48FAILLENOT SEVERINEM2USAC45
49JOUGIER OPHELIESEUSA CHAPELLE ST LUC45
50MORONI KIARASE45
51BERAUD SALOMESETROYES OMNISPORTS44
52EMONOT NADINEM5MACTRI44
53VEUILLEMENOT CELINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)44
54BEAUGRAND CHARLINESENON LICENCIÉ(E)43
55DUFOUR SOPHIE43
56SCHUPBACH ELSAM0ATHLE 52 - S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS43
57THEVENIN FLORIANESE43
58BARONI CHRISTINEM3JOGGING CLUB DRYAT42
59BARROIS PAULINE42
60CHAMPION EMILIECACA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL42
61FOIZEL MATHILDESENON LICENCIÉ(E)42
62LECOQ MELISSAJUTROYES OMNISPORTS42
63ROYER OLIVIASE42
64THIERARD LASNERET ANABELM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE42
65FOLDESI CORINNEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)41
66FORMET CLAIREM141
67MORA EMELINEESTOS TRI41
68MUYS STEPHANIEM2RTT41
69COLUCCIA MARIESECSA GARNISON DE VALDAHON40
70PESANT MARIE CECILE40
71MICHAUT ELODIE39
72SIMON OLIVIAM1ANAT39
73DEWYNTER MANONSE38
74DO NASCIMENTO VELIMIRAM2ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL38
75FANTI ADELINEM1AJPC38
76FOURNIER JULIETTEM0TG TRI 1038
77LOPES OCEANEM0VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR38
78FOURNIER CLAIREM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)37
79MARCHAL MAGALIM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)37
80PIGNALET LAURASEECRA CHATILLONNAIS37
81VERSTRAET CORINNEM0VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR37
82BARTHELEMY VIRGINIEM1ANCENIS36
83DESPREZ AURELIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)36
84AUBRIOT CHLOESENON LICENCIÉ(E)35
85DAUDINET BEATRICE35
86MILCENT DELPHINEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)35
87WITTE CATHERINEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)35
88BARONI CHRM4JOGGING CLUD DRYAT34
89BERNARD CATHERINEMACBS34
90MAGNIEN FRANCOISEM7FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE34
91MAY GER34
92PROST ELISEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)34
93ALBERT AMANDINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)33
94GASPERI HANNAHSENON LICENCIÉ(E)33
95MEURVILLE MARIESESAINTE SAVINE33
96NUNES ALMEIDA SYLVIEM2ACBS33
97POINTON TIPHAINE33
98LEQUIN KATY32
99SERRE MATHILDESEUSA CHAPELLE ST LUC32
100TRIBOUT CASSANDRASENON LICENCIÉ(E)32
101BLOQUE EVASENON LICENCIÉ(E)31
102IRONDELLE MARGAUXSELES CHATONS TRAILERS31
103PONOT NATHALIE31
104RICHARD HELENEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)31
105TSCHIEMBER EULALIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)31
106CARRE SOPHIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)30
107GILBERT CELINEM3TROYES OMNISPORTS30
108GIRARD AUDREYM130
109GRANDJEAN JULINESE30
110JOSEPH MARINE30
111LAUBY MURIELLEM4SDA AIX-EN-OTHE30
112CAYREL CHRISTINEM629
113DE KANEL DELPHINEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)29
114FOURNIER RACHELM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)29
115LAUBY FANNYSENON LICENCIÉ(E)29
116PAPEGAEY VALERIEM3AV3S29
117RAINIS AMELIE29
118DERREY GERARDIN KARINEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)28
119LEBRASSEUR PAULINESENON LICENCIÉ(E)28
120MANDELLI ANNESOPHIEM028
121GERMAIN AUDREY27
122RICHARD NATHALIEM4TROYES OMNISPORTS TOS27
123BAUDRY SONIAM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)26
124DE FINANCE MANONJUCMA ATHLE - S/L LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL.)26
125DUC MARIE CHRISTINEM6TROYES OMNISPORTS TOS26
126MEMBRE NELLY26
127REGNIER CELINESE26
128DESNOYERS PASCALE25
129DMYTRYSZYN LORENASE25
130OLLIN STEPHANIEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)25
131CARPENTIER LUCILEM0ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE24
132FEVRE VALERIEM4PLOMBIÈRES ATHLÉTIC SPORT24
133GAMEZ RAMOS JESSICASENON LICENCIÉ(E)24
134MAILLARD SANDRINE24
135SAUPIQUE EMILIEM124
136DE BATTISTA ELIANE23
137ROGER MAGALIM3VAUDES ANIMATION COURIR23
138SEIGNEUR NATHALIEM4TROYES OMNISPORTS23
139TAPREST ISABELLEM3RTT23
140DEVILAINE AMELIEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)22
141DUVAL GAELLE22
142SOLER MY ANNE METTEM3EQUIPE SOLER22
143VERPY HELENEM3AV3S22
144BARRE VANESSA21
145BUFFET NATHALIEM0TOS21
146CARTE CINDYM1TOS21
147DUBRULLE CLAIRE ALEXELLEM1USA CHAPELLE ST LUC21
148GODARD NATHALIEM221
149LE QUAY ANNE MARIEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)21
150BRIET VIRGINIE20
151CONSIGNY CECILESEASBR CAP20
152MOCQUERY ANNE LAUREM020
153BATKOWSKI KARINEM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC19
154BOULY LAETITIA19
155DEVOS BEATRICEM419
156KOCH ARMANDEM3TROYES OMNISPORTS19
157CRETE ANGELIQUEM3SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE18
158GARNERIN ANGELIQUEM3AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S18
159GOUSSET EMELINE18
160PREVOST SANDRINEM4TROYES OMNISPORTS18
161CAVION AMELIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)17
162DE CUYPER TIPHANIE17
163DERREY ANNEM317
164LESTANT MATHILDESE17
165MARNAT AUDREYM017
166DEFRANCE CLAIREM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
167KURBETZ CATHLEEN16
168MOUGEOT MELANIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)16
169DESBUISSONS MARIE HELENEM0CENTRE SPORTIF DE L€™AUBE15
170DJELLOULI VIALATTE SONIAM4USA CHAPELLE ST LUC15
171GOVIN CORINNEM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC15
172MEUNIER ROXANESETROYES OMNISPORTS15
173NICLOT INGRID15
174RODRIGUES SYLVIEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)15
175BALANGE CATHERINEM3AV3S14
176COLLIN SEVERINEM2CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL14
177DANG TUTRINHM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)14
178JOFFROY MARIE LINEM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)14
179ROSSIGNOL AURELIE14
180SOLMON KARINEM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE14
181PETIT LAURENCE13
182ROSAY NOEMIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)13
183LEVILLAIN FREDERIQUE12
184MARE CHANTALM6TROYES OMNISPORTS12
185NOCUS ELISABETHM012
186PASTOR EMILIEM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC12
187DRAGOTTA FRANCOISEM5AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S11
188LE MOING CLAUDINE11
189MANDELLI ANNE SOPHIEM011
190MEALARES MICHELEM3RTT11
191PROVOST MATTMANN SALOMESENON LICENCIÉ(E)11
192BOCAGE MARIONSE10
193LEMOINE MARTINEM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)10
194RIBAILLIER MAUD10
195DOISY LYSIANEM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)9
196GALLON LOUISESE9
197MOINE STEPHANIE9
198LEMOINE CELINEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)8
199MENTZER NATHALIE8
200BIERNE VERONIQUE7
201DRUHET PELARDY LAURAM1ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R7
202HERBIN JESSICAM07
203GHOMMID ISABELLE6
204MELLING MARIESE6
205COLBOIS PAULINEM05
206PETIT VERONIQUE5
207WALFERSDEIN ELISESEATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R5
208NUNINGER NINETTAM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE4
209RICHARD CATHERINE4
210ANTOINE MELANIESENON LICENCIÉ(E)3
211MEUNIER MANONSE3
212PARIS ELODIE3
213BROZYNA CATHERINEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
214CONTANT SONIAM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
215DAMAIN MARIE LINEM6NON LICENCIÉ(E)2
216MAHUT LUDIVINEM02
217MOREL SANDRINEM2SDA AIX-EN-OTHE2
218OUDIN LAETITIAM3CLUB ARS2
219ZABOROWSKI HELENE2
220ALBARET DELPHINEM3NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
221APAVOU AURELIEM2ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R1
222BALOS CLAUDINEM5NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
223BEIRAO LAUREENSENON LICENCIÉ(E)1
224BERTHELIN SOPHIEM4TROYES OMNISPORTS1
225BOUCHER EMILIEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
226BOUKADOUM NINA1
227DA SILVA CHRISTINEM0NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
228DENOLLE ISABELLEM4TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEB1
229DOUMIT EMMANUELLEM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
230DUBOIS DIANESE1
231DUPLESSIS AURELIE1
232FIGLIOLI CINDY1
233GEOFFRIN CELINE1
234GERARDIN KARINRM2NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
235JOUANNY MARIE ANNEM3ATHLE 66 - S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 661
236KOROTKEVITCH NADIA1
237KRUSZEWSKI FRANCINEM31
238KUBIK ALMA1
239LE BRETON LAURASE1
240MAJTAS ISABELLEM4NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
241MORICELLY CLARAES1
242PATENOTRE CHARLOTTESE1
243PROU BERENICE1
244RIPOLL EMILIEM1NON LICENCIÉ(E)1
245SALLANDRE SOPHIE1
246YOVANOVITCH SANDRINEM2ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1