CLASSEMENT

Classement provisoire

Classement Long HommeClassement Long FemmeClassement Court HommeClassement Court Femme

Classement CR3 Long Homme 2022

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1COLLIGNON GILDASM2ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN193
2BONFILS AMBROISEM1M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE180
3FOURRIER JULIENM1CABB162
4COGRANNE REMIM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)134
5MAHMOUDI MUSTAPHAM1TROYES OMNISPORTS123
6DELLEMBURGER DANIELESS/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU FLOREN119
7KERDILES GUILLAUMESEATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE119
8SPRENGER MARCM3M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE114
9COTTON SEBASTIENM0M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE97
10CLERCY VINCENTM3S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S92
11PIAT FRANCOISM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)84
12QUESNE JULIENM283
13LURQUIN GREGORYM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC80
14GREGOIRE BAPTISTEM077
15MALAISE JULIENM0 S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE ARCISIENNE72
16MENNESSON PASCALM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)70
17MONNIN PIERRESE62
18LAGOUTTE LEOES60
19MORAUX GREGORYM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)58
20PASQUIER JULIENM1 TOS56
21ROUSSELLE BRICEM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)52
22THIEBLEMONT ALEXANDREM3CA BAR/AUBE-BAYEL52
23AGUIRRE STÉPHANEM3DIJON TRIATHLON50
24JOURNOT MATTHIEUM1M/TOS TRI50
25LELARGE SIMONM050
26BERSOULT LUCASSESILL'N RUN47
27COUTANCE BASTIENM1 ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN46
28MONNIOT JEROMESE46
29JACOB CAMILLEM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)45
30BRECHT JOHANSE44
31CUVIER GUILLAUMESEM/CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL44
32FILLION MATHIEUM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)44
33REDER LUDOVICM0 SAN 1044
34LEMARCHAND MATHIEUSEM/TOS TRI43
35SULLIOT LÉOPOLDSE43
36POISSENOT LAURENTM3M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE42
37ROSSETTO JULESESDIJON UC*42
38ZYSK ANTOINEM042
39DE MIRANDA YOANNSE40
40SIMONETTI WILLYM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)40
41DARNET PIERRESEM/39
42DEMIRANDA YOANNSE39
43DOTT MANUELSEALLEZ CHAUMONT39
44BRETON THIBAULTSE38
45DUPLA MATHIEUM1M/38
46GRILOT FABIENM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)38
47GUENARD JEREMYM1M/VAUDES ANIMATION38
48ALLABERT PIERRESE37
49ALVAREZ MATHIEUSEM/37
50FLORENT JEROMEM2M/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN37
51PAGEOT JOHANNM137
52CUVIER PIERREM4M/CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL35
53FLOTTON CLEMENTSEM/TOS TRI35
54MOREAU CHRISTOPHEM135
55PRALAINT LANDRYM4CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL35
56DRUJON BENOITM2M/TOS TRI34
57DUMOUTIER BASTIENM134
58MANGIN SYLVAINM3ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 34
59GRASSI FLORIANM1 SAN1033
60GROSCLAUDE MATHIASM133
61LOGEART DAMIENM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)33
62JAY CASIMIRSEM/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE32
63REGNER BAPTISTEM0FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE32
64CLOPIN THIBAULTM0M/AVON ATHLETISME CLUB31
65FOVET MATTHIEUM0SENS ROUTE TRAIL31
66LEJUS DIDIERM4 231725531
67VERGER THIBAULTSEM/31
68BURGAIN ARNAUDM030
69FRANCOIS MICKAELM0 TEAM TRAIL CHALONS30
70MATHIEU DAMIENM1M/EFS REIMS A. *29
71BILLETTE LAURENTM228
72BRUNGARD VALENTINSEM/TROYES OMNISPORTS28
73PAYEN MATTHIEUM128
74THIERRY PHILIPPEM4ECA CHAUMONT TRIATHLON28
75CARTON EMMANUELM3M/SDA AIX-EN-OTHE27
76MORIZOT MARCM2M/TROYES OMNISPORTS27
77DUBOIS JEREMYM0CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL26
78LE SCOLAN THIERRYM3M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE26
79SEVERIN MICKAELM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)26
80BRUNEAU NICOLASM2M/25
81LENFANT ALEXANDREM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)25
82MANJARD JEAN MARCM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)25
83TAMBOUR DENISM4M/TG TRI 1025
84BRIQUET MICKAELM224
85DEPRET CLEMENTSE24
86SIMON FRANCOISM3M/TOS TRI24
87CHAPUIS DOMINIQUEM5ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE23
88CARRIBA ANTA FRANCISCOM3ECRA CHATILLONNAIS22
89CHIAC SEBASTIENM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)22
90PASTEUR PATRICEM5JOGGING CLUB DRYAT22
91RUCHET HUGOESM/22
92MARCELIN JEAN LUCM1M/21
93CHAPE DOMINIQUEM520
94LAUBY VINCENTM420
95ROYER CAMILLEM0M/CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL20
96DAMOISEAU LIONELM5ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE BAR SUR SEI19
97PORTRON BENOITM1S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC19
98THIERRY ALAINM4CABB19
99VIARDOT ANTHONYM2M/ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN19
100BRION LUDOVICM1M/18
101DEMARS XAVIERM518
102FRANCART FRANCISM5 TOS TRAIL18
103GRABIASZ MIGUELM2M/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN18
104TARDIEUX LUDOVICM3M/TROYES OMNISPORTS18
105PARTHIOT JULIENSEM/17
106PAULOIN FRANCK JEANM417
107SANTILLY CEDRICM2M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC17
108WALTON DAVIDM317
109MOCQUERY SIMONSE16
110TAILLANDIER ARNAUDM3M/TOS TRI15
111VERGNIAUD LAURENTM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)15
112FANTI LIONELM2AJPC14
113FRETIGNY REGISM3M/TROYES OMNISPORTS14
114ZILIOLI PIERRESEACBS14
115BUFFIN VINCENTM1M/TOS TRI13
116BRUNGARD FREDERICM4M/TROYES OMNISPORTS12
117LEAUX BERTRANDM2VAUDES ANIMATION12
118PETIT NICOLASM112
119PICART CEDRICSEM/12
120BÉDÉE CHRISTOPHEM3ALLEZ CHAUMONT11
121GUILLEMIN STEPHANEM211
122LOIZON ERICM4M/RICHENOUD TRAIL TEAM11
123PAGEOT STEPHANEM211
124PAISANT HARRYM011
125BOULOGNE THIERRYM2ACBS10
126GIRARDOT ERICM110
127GUERARD ALEXISM0M/TOS TRI10
128DEFRANCE VINCENTSEM/TOS TRI9
129NACHIN BENOITM1M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE9
130FAILLENOT GUILLAUMEM2M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC8
131FANDART DAVIDM2M/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN8
132REMY DENISM4CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL8
133FORTENBACH XAVIERM3ADIDAS RUNNERS7
134KARL THOMASSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)7
135COURTET GERMAINM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)6
136LEFRANCOIS MARCSEMACTRI6
137AUBRY PHILIPPEM5M/ECAC TRI5
138VAN FREDERICM25
139OLARD ALEXISES4
140PACOT ARNAUDM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)4
141LECHENE BASTIENM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)3
142NOURY CYRILM03
143RUCHET PASCALM3M/3
144GUTIN SYLVAINM4ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME2
145JUSTON BERTRANDM1M/2
146KARL DYLANSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)2
147SZEWCZYK JORDANM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)2
148ALIBERT STEPHANEM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
149ARNOULD XAVIERM3M/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
150AUBRY EMMANUELM3M/1
151BARNES DAVIDM3M/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
152BAVEREL ALEXSEM/1
153BEZANCON CEDRICM1M/RTT1
154BIORT JULIENM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
155BLANC JEROMEM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
156BLANCHET MICHAELM2M/1
157BOURGEOIS ALAINM3M/TEAM POISSONS 521
158BRIAND FABIENM2M/1
159BRIET FLORIANSEM/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
160CHAHMAOUI ALEXANDREM3M/1
161COQUIN MATHIEUSEM/AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S1
162DANGUY CLEMENTSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
163DESREUMAUX TIMOTHEEM4M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
164DHINAUT STEPHANEM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
165DIMEGLIO THIERRYM3M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
166DOS SANTOS PINTO VICTORM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
167DUJAY ALAINM6M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
168DULOT DIDIERM4M/1
169ETHEVE JOSEPHM6M/ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN1
170FRANCOIS PATRICKM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
171GABRIEL CHRISTOPHEM3M/AMT1
172GALLINATO JEAN MICHELM2ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME1
173GARDIENNET JULIENM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
174GOUX MICHELM4TDR QUETIGNY1
175GRISEY JACQUESM4M/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
176GUILLER JASONSEACBS1
177GUYOT BERTRANDM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
178HUBERT YVESM4M/JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE1
179KACZOR AURELIENSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
180LALLEMENT FABIENM2AS URCA TROYES1
181LAMOUREUX ERICM2ACBS1
182LAUREY JEAN CHARLESM11
183LAUREY JEAN CHARLESM1M/1
184LAVAUX CYRILM1M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
185LENOIR FLORENTM0M/1
186MADAULE BERNARDM5M/AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS1
187MAILLARD DANIELM51
188MAIRE ARNAUDM1M/1
189MATHIEU CHARLES EDOUARDM2M/TROYES OMNISPORTS1
190MAZARGUIL STEPHANM3TEAM TRAIL CHALONS EN CHAMPAGN1
191MEASSON ANTHONYM0M/1
192MICHELIN SAMUELM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
193MONTUPET CLAUDEM5USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
194MOREAU GERALDM1M/TOS TRI1
195MORICELLY GERALDM2ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME1
196OLIVIER PHILIPPEM41
197OUVRAI AURELIENM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
198PACI STEPHANEM21
199PALMIERI FEDERICOM01
200PAPEGAEY PHILIPPEM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
201PASTORET CHRISTIANM5FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
202PRIGNOT ERICM21
203PUCCIANTI ANTONINSE1
204PUCCIANTI BRUNOM31
205REITER FABIENM01
206RENAULT NICOLASM21
207RIOUT CEDRICM11
208RIVIERE FABIENM2M/AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S1
209ROGUIN GHISLAINM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
210SIMONNET THIBAUDSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
211TAILFER CEDRICM2M/1
212THIERY FRÉDÉRICM41
213VAN DRIESSCHE ARNAUDM31
214VERNEL FRANCOIS REGISM4M/TOS TRI1
215ZAGHINI JEAN BAPTISTEM1FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1

Classement CR3 Long Femme 2022

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1MUNOS ADELINEM1198
2CHOISELAT BRIGITTEM2181
3GIACOMELLI JULIEM0F/TOS TRI174
4SOCIER MARINETTEM5ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE165
5LOSSON KARINEM3SDA AIX-EN-OTHE163
6SAUNOIS HELENEM1F/TROYES OMNISPORTS158
7SAUNOT LAURENCEM4ACBS134
8CLIVOT LAETITIAM2F/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE96
9RADEL HELENEM1CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL96
10LATOUCHE SOPHIEM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)84
11SIMON CHRISTELLEM1F/NON LICENCIE(E)84
12PARZY ANNEM2 TOS TRAIL83
13MUYS STEPHANIEM2F/NON LICENCIE(E)74
14GILBERT CELINEM3TROYES OMNISPORTS73
15SOLMON KARINEM4ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE66
16LECOMTE NATHALIEM3TOS TRIATHLON61
17MOREAU NATHALIEM0F/TROYES OMNISPORTS60
18VAUTROT MARINESESILL'N RUN60
19MAHE CELINESEUSA CHAPELLE ST LUC47
20JEHANNO MORGANESEMACTRI45
21ADNET ELODIESEF/NON LICENCIE(E)44
22ROLAND CHRISTELEM4F/43
23BARROIS STEPHANIEM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)42
24LOTHE LISESE42
25PRIEUR MELANIESE LIB'AIR'TRAIL41
26ALLIROL ODILEM0F/VAUDES ANIMATION40
27EMONOT NADINEM4MACTRIATHLON40
28FANTI ADELINEM1AJPC39
29MORICELLY PEGGYM2ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME38
30VOILLEMIN ROBERT VIRGINIEM0F/38
31BENYAMIN KATIEM2F/37
32BONETTI CYRIELLESEF/NON LICENCIE(E)37
33SEGUIN AUDREYM1F/NON LICENCIE(E)36
34TASSIN MATHILDESEACBS36
35MALNOURY BERANGEREM2S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS35
36BARAN MARIONM3F/TOS TRI34
37FONTAINE MARIONSEF/33
38MADAULE HANITRAM2F/AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS33
39PISCIOTTA CAROLINEM533
40GOUELLE GWLADYSM0F/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE32
41MOREAU LUCIESEF/NON LICENCIE(E)31
42VINCENT PATRICIAM3S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S31
43MIRO PADOVANI MAELLESEF/NON LICENCIE(E)30
44PAPEGAEY VALERIEM3ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE30
45OLLIN STEPHANIEM229
46PROFFIT BLANDINEM2F/TROYES OMNISPORTS29
47DHAM AUROREM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)28
48VAUCAIRE VALERIEM4TROYES OMNISPORTS28
49MOCQUERY ANNE LAUREM027
50MARBOTTE LAETITIAM0F/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE26
51THIERRY LAURINESEDIJON SINGLE TRACK26
52CARTE CINDYM125
53GUYOT NAJIAM3F/NON LICENCIE(E)25
54DENOLLE ISABELLEM3F/TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEB24
55FIGIEL SONIAM1ACBS24
56GOVIN CORINNEM3USA CHAPELLE ST LUC23
57MONIER EMELINEM1F/NON LICENCIE(E)23
58HENRY VIRGINIEM2F/TROYES OMNISPORTS22

Classement CR3 Court Homme 2022

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1PAPA MAXIMEM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)164
2TRIPOGNEY LUDOVICM2VAUDES ANIMATION160
3BAHEUX TONYM0M/VAUDES ANIMATION158
4GARCIA ROMUALDM1S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU FLOREN136
5DUQUENOIS PIERRE ARISTIDESEM/TROYES OMNISPORTS133
6LECOMTE CEDRICM2M/TOS TRI77
7LAMBRECHT DIMITRIM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)71
8MORANT DAVIDM1M/TROYES OMNISPORTS66
9NANCEY VINCENTM1TROYES OMNISPORTS63
10SIMON BRUNOM562
11SCHNEIDER ANTONYM0M/VAUDES ANIMATION60
12SIMON CLEMENTSEM/TOS TRI60
13TRIPOGNEY LEOCATROYES OMNISPORTS60
14HUBERT JIMMYSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)58
15BARRE JEAN EUDESESECRA CHATILLONNAIS54
16CHEURLIN CLEMENTSE COURS JUSQU'A L'AUBE50
17LOUIS TISSERAND THOMASJUECRA CHATILLONNAIS50
18BOURGEOIS JEAN LUCM4FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE48
19LEBRUN JULESJUM/TROYES OMNISPORTS47
20POZZOBON ALEXANDREM0 CA BAR/AUBE BAYEL47
21VIRY ANDYSEM/TEAM PECNOS 5247
22DE LUCA GREGORYM0M/ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME46
23MARIOTTE PAULSEM/TOS TRI45
24PINNA ERICM3 TOS45
25SIRI FÉLICIENCA45
26COUSSOT THOMASM0BOXE PIEDS POINGS CHATILLON44
27JORGE NICOLASM0LA FINE EKIPE44
28JANET RAPHAELM243
29LADRANGE ALEXANDREM1 CA BAR/AUBE BAYEL43
30MICHON SEBASTIENM2M/TOS TRI43
31MOMEUX GREGORYCAM/43
32PICART CEDRICSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)43
33TAPPREST MICHAELSE43
34DARPENTIGNY BASTIENCALYCÉE DÉSIRÉ NISARD42
35JORDIL DIMITRISEM/42
36LALLEMENT SIMONESAS URCA TROYES41
37LE MOING TITOUANCAM/CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL41
38NAYRAC BENOITM2M/TOS TRI41
39SKRZYNIARZ NOEJU ASM41
40LEY KEVINSEM/YONNE AC - S/L ASUC MIGENNES40
41MANGIN CHRISTIANM2ECRA CHATILLONNAIS40
42POISSENOT LAURENTM3 ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE*40
43VOIGNIER TRISTANCAM/40
44ZOUAKI AHMEDM6M/TOS TRI39
45DUTHU AUGUSTINJUEFS REIMS A. *38
46FRIQUET BRUNOM3M/TROYES OMNISPORTS38
47MANJARD JEAN MARCM138
48REGNER BAPTISTEM0M/LA FOULLEE CHATILLONNAISE38
49CAREL SEBASTIENM0M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC37
50GRABIASZ MIGUELM2 ASM37
51JUSTON HUGOCAM/CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL37
52LOUIS TISSERAND AXELCAECRA CHATILLONNAIS37
53BERLOT DAVIDM0M/ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN36
54BIELOT ANTONINCAM/TROYES OMNISPORTS36
55BRUNEAU NICOLASM236
56CALVO ANTHONYM1LES FÉES-NOMÈNES36
57ARNAUD JONATHANSEM/35
58CINTRAT FLORENTM1VAUDES ANIMATION35
59FLORENT JEROMEM2 ASM35
60VIOLLAIN BENOITM2M/TOS TRI35
61BARRAUT RUDYM134
62BLON LUCIENCAM/CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL34
63CLOTTES JEANM0M/TROYES OMNISPORTS34
64FERY GASPARDJUM/ESTIC33
65JAY CASIMIRSE FFA33
66CORNET FREDERICM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)32
67DE ALMEIDA CARLOSM5M/JCD32
68DE MIRANDA YOANNSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)32
69MONNIOT JEROMESEAS URCA TROYES32
70FAURE THOMASCA31
71FLURY ENZOJUM/31
72WOJEWODA ALEXANDRESEM/SAA - S/L AC VILLERS COTTERETS31
73GENEST JULIENM130
74RIVOIRE QUENTINESM/CS PROVINS ATHLETISME30
75THOMAS CLEMENTSEM/30
76CRUZ JACKYM5M/SDA AIX-EN-OTHE29
77HUGUENOT LOUISCAM/29
78MORONI DINOESAS URCA TROYES29
79GUENEGOU GUILLAUMEM028
80LE BERDER CEDRICSEM/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC28
81PONCET ARNAUDM2LES RUNNERS DU MOULIN28
82RIBOURG GAELSEM/TOS TRI28
83CHOISELAT BRUNOM227
84PUCCIANTI ANTONINSEM/27
85CHOPARD OLIVIERM326
86PASTORET CHRISTIANM5M/FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE26
87SENSCHEID LUCASSE26
88ZAGHINI JEAN BAPTISTEM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)26
89BONBON GUILLAUMEM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)25
90CHEVALLOT FLORIANSE25
91DE VALLEJO GONZALOM0ACBS25
92NACHIN BENOITM1ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE25
93PAPEGAEY PHILIPPEM4M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE25
94BILLET FABIENM0M/TOS TRI24
95MOCQUERY JOHNM124
96COLSON MATHIASM1M/TOS TRI23
97REITER FABIENM023
98HENAULT THOMASM0M/COURS JUSQU A L AUBE22
99VIEL FLORENTM322
100VOINCHET ANTONYM1M/TOS TRI22
101COQUIN MATHIEUSE S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE ARCISIENNE21
102JOLY NICOLASM121
103LAFFINEUR OLIVIERM1VAUDES ANIMATION21
104LATOUCHE BENJAMINM2M/21
105NOEL THEOESM/NON LICENCIE(E)21
106GHESTEM ALEXANDRESE20
107MARCHAND ERICM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)20
108MENDOZA FRANCKM320
109PAULOIN FRANCK JEANM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)20
110BARANGE BRICESEM/NON LICENCIE(E)19
111COLLIN FREDERICM3S/L ATHLETIC CLUB NEOCASTRIEN19
112BLANCHET MICHAELM218
113DOC JOFFREYM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)18
114MOUCHET THIBAUTES18
115PALSANT HARRYM018
116PARTHIOT JULIENSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)18
117DOSSO LUDOVICM1FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE17
118DUMONT MICKAELM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)17
119MELE ALEXANDRESE17
120TRICOTET GILLESM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)16
121VERSLYPE MAXIMEM016
122BELLAND JEROMESEM/YONNE AC - S/L ASUC MIGENNES15
123BOULAY BENOITM315
124RAYMOND ANTONINSE15
125RENARD ALEXSEM/15
126BAUDIN MAXIMEES14
127BOUAKKAZ ABDERAHIMM014
128CAILLAUD BRYANM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)14
129MATHE CHRISTIANM4M/AJPC14
130PRIVE FREDERICM5M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE14
131NORIS BENJAMINM0FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE13
132PUCCIANTI BRUNOM3M/13
133BLOT SEBASTIENSE12
134BOSSOP CLEMENTSEM/12
135COLLARD PATRICKM212
136DAMOISEAU QUENTINSEM/TOS TRI12
137DARSONVAL JULIENM112
138GAUNARD DAMIENM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)12
139FLOTON THIERRYM4M/TOS TRI11
140ARNOULD XAVIERM3 ASM10
141DORELLE JEAN FRANCOISM4M/JOGGING CLUB DRYAT10
142LECOINET CÉDRICSELES FÉES-NOMÈNES10
143GELSUMINI SEBASTIENM0M/9
144JAKUBOWICZ MICHAELM1 ATHLE SAINT MESMIN9
145JEANNEY JEROMEM3FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE9
146PASQUIER JULIENM1M/TROYES OMNISPORTS9
147ALBERT MATHIEUM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)8
148DUQUE FRANCISCOM3M/TOS TRI8
149FAILLENOT GUILLAUMEM2 USAC8
150LAZZARONI JEAN CHRISTOPHEM48
151VINCENT HUGOCAM/8
152VINCENT MATHIEUM18
153CHAPUIS DOMINIQUEM5 ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE*7
154GOURBI ALEXISSE7
155LOIZON ERICM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)7
156MICHEL ALEXISM57
157NESME KEVINM0AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS D7
158BIENNE HUGOM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)6
159FORTIN SIMONSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)6
160BUNEL THEOESECRA CHATILLONNAIS5
161MONTUPET CLAUDEM5M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC5
162REMY DENISM4M/CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL5
163COLAS ALEXANDREM2 A.S. TONNERROISE OMNISPORT SECTION ATHLETISME4
164GOUET NICOLASM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)4
165LAMBLIN JEAN PHILIPPEM34
166PERSILLET LAURENTM4ACBS4
167PESE ANTOINEM2M/TG TRI 104
168POUSSEUR FREDERICM5FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE4
169ALVAREZ DIEGOM4M/3
170OVERNEY PASCALM2USA CHAPELLE ST LUC3
171ADARO JAVIERM1M/TROYES OMNISPORTS2
172AUBRIOT GUYM5M/AJPC2
173BAUDOUIN NICOLASM0M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC2
174BILLET PASCALM5M/NON LICENCIE(E)2
175CHEBSON FRANCKM42
176COLAS DONOVANM02
177COZ PAULESAMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS D2
178DEBARGUE NICOLASM12
179DEVILLE DAMIENM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)2
180FRAISEAU JULIENM1SPIRIT OF JOSETTE2
181GRISEY JACQUESM4M/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN2
182HERBILLON ALEXANDREM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)2
183JASINSKA DAVIDM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)2
184KOHLER MARCM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)2
185LEGENTIL PIERRE HENRIM0 TG TRIATHLON2
186PETIT BAGNARD FRANCOISM5 ACBS2
187QUERRE BENJAMINM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)2
188QUEUDELIN JORISSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)2
189ROY CHRISTIANM6M/NON LICENCIE(E)2
190SANGUINEDE FABIENM02
191THEIS NORBERTM52
192VIARD CHRISTOPHEM2M/TOS TRI2
193AIT CHEKDHIDH ASSADSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
194ALBARET REGISM3FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
195ALEXANDRE SAMUELCA1
196BALTAZART JEAN YVESM5M/TOS TRI1
197BARCELO CHRISTOPHEM3 ASM1
198BARDIN FREDERICM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
199BARDOT SEBASTIENM11
200BARNES DAVIDM3 ASM1
201BEDIER ERICM31
202BERNARDI ERICM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
203BERRUER ANTHONINCAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LYCEE DES1
204BERTHOLLE CYPRIENJU1
205BEZANCON CEDRICM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
206BIMONT ETIENNESEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
207BOULIERE JULIENM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
208BREUIL EMMANUELM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
209BRIET FLORIANSE ASM1
210BURKARDT OLIVIERM11
211BUSI WILFRIEDM0AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS D1
212CALAIS STEPHANEM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
213CANCY SEBASTIENM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
214CANIVET CHRISTIANM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
215CARLOT REYNALDM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
216CARROCE SEBASTIENM1M/1
217CERTAIN RICHARDM21
218CHAPPA GILLESM3M/1
219CHARLES FREDERICM4M/TOS TRI1
220CHATELAIN THIBAUTM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
221CHEVALLIER FREDDYM1LES RUNNERS DU MOULIN1
222COQUILLE STEPHANEM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
223COURTIN ALEXANDREM1 S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE ARCISIENNE1
224COYETTE ANTOINESEAMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS D1
225CROIZAT VIALLET CHRISTOPHEM4M/TROYES OMNISPORTS1
226DAGOT VICTORSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
227DALBARD EMMANUELM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
228DE ALMEIDA CARLOS JOSEM5M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
229DE ALMEIDA ISABELM5M/JCD1
230DE FONTENAY HENRIM6FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
231DELAGNEAU ADRIENSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
232DELMARE CHRISTIANM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
233DERREY SEBASTIENM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
234DETIENNE THIERRYM3M/TROYES OMNISPORTS1
235DHENIN MAXIMESE1
236D'HERBOMEZ DENISM5FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
237DOLMAIRE JEAN MICHAELM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
238DUBOIS SEBASTIENM2M/FSGT1
239DUBRULLE BENOITM1M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
240DULOT ALEXANDREM1 S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE ARCISIENNE1
241DULOT DIDIERM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
242DUVERNOY ARNAUDM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
243DUVNJAK VINCENTM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
244ERARD CYRILM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
245FALLAIS BENJAMINSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
246FERRIOT OLIVIERM11
247FRAISEAU ALEXANDREM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
248FRAISEAU JULIRNM1M/SPIRIT OF JOSETTE1
249GALTIER JEREMYM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
250GERVAIS PHILIPPEM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
251GOUIFFES PHILIPPEM31
252GRILOT FREDERICM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
253GUERIN FABRICEM3M/TOS TRI1
254GUILLAUME MATHIEUM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
255GUILLAUME XAVIERM41
256HAILLOT FREDERICM4M/TROYES OMNISPORTS1
257HENAULT THOMASM01
258HOFER ANTHONYSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
259HOURSEAU MEDERICSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
260HUSSON NICOLASM3M/ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL1
261JACQUEAU CORENTINSEAS URCA TROYES1
262JOURNE GREGORYM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
263JUSZCZAK FABRICEM4M/1
264KIM KEVINSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
265LAMOUREUX THIERRYM4M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
266LARDENOIS MICHELM6ACBS1
267LAUREY JEAN CHARLESM11
268LAURIN THOMAS JEAN CHRISTOPHEM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
269LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHEM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
270LEMOINE RENAUDM0M/1
271LEON SAMUELSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
272LEPORE AMAURYSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
273LEPRINCE DIDIERM5 JSVPO1
274LEVASSEUR DANIELM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
275LIEBERT CHRISTOPHEM6 A.S. TONNERROISE OMNISPORT SECTION ATHLETISME1
276MARCELIN JEAN LUCM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
277MARCILLY JULIENM1M/ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL1
278MARTINEAU GEOFFREYM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
279MATEU PHILIPPEM51
280MATEUS ESTEVES RICARDO JOAO (POR)SEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
281MATHELIN SEBASTIENM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
282MEASSON ANTHONYM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
283MEASSON ANTONYM01
284MERLIN CYRILLEM3 S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE ARCISIENNE1
285MESSAOUDI GUILLAUMESEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
286MIGNOT GILLESM5FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
287MILCENT CYRILLEM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
288MORIN SEBASTIENM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
289MOULIN GERARDM7M/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE1
290NAUDET OLIVIERM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
291NICOLAS MATHIEUM2M/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
292NOEL ARTHURJUM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
293NUNES ALMEIDA JEAN PHILIPPEM2ACBS1
294NUNES ALMEIDA JOAO FILIPE (POR)M2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
295OISELET MICKAELM11
296PAQUIER FABRICEM2M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
297PERET JEAN BAPTISTEM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
298PERRIN BASTIENM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
299PETIT BAGNARD FRANÇOISM5ACBS1
300PICARD SEBASTIENM2M/TROYES OMNISPORTS1
301PICARD STEPHANEM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
302PIERRE NICOLASM1M/AJPC1
303PINNA JEAN FRANCOISM2M/ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN1
304PRIGNOT ROMAINCA1
305PROU JEAN YVESM5FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE1
306PRUD'HOM BENJAMINM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
307PUISSANT BRADLEYSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
308RAILLARD QUENTINSEAMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS D1
309RATEAU THIERRYM5 A.S. TONNERROISE OMNISPORT SECTION ATHLETISME1
310RE DAMIENM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
311REGNIER ARTHURSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
312REMEN FRANCKM3M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
313RICHARD CHRISTIANM4M/1
314ROBINET MAXIMESEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
315ROLIN BAPTISTEM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
316ROSEMBLATT ANTHONYSEM/TOS TRI1
317SCHALLER YVONM41
318SCHMIDT LUDOVICM2 ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE*1
319SCHUCHARD ALOISM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
320SECONDE FELICIENJUAS URCA TROYES1
321SEILLIER THIERRYM2ACBS1
322SILVESTRE ETHJU1
323SIVRET NICOLASSEM/TG TRI 101
324TERREC JEAN PHILIPPEM5 TROYES OMNISPORTS1
325THOUVENOT NICOLASM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
326TOULOUSE THIBAULTSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
327TREVISAN VALENTINSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
328TROVALET MATHIEUM0M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
329TRUTAT JEAN LOUISM7M/ATHLE SAINT-MESMIN1
330VARLET DIDIERM5M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
331VARLET LOUISSEM/NON LICENCIE(E)1
332VERGEOT ROMAINM0 RUNPOTES1
333VERNIER ALEXISM2M/TOS TRI1
334VERSET DAVIDM4M/TROYES OMNISPORTS1
335VIDAL JEROMEM1M/NON LICENCIE(E)1
336VINCENT MICKAELSEM/TOS TRI1
337WALBROU JEROMEM1M/TOS TRI1
338WITTE MARCM4M/TOS TRI1
339ZUELLI JEAN MICHELM3M/AJPC1

Classement CR3 Court Femme 2022

PLACENOM-PRENOMCATEGORIECLUBPOINTS CHALLENGE
1ADELINE CAROLINEM0CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL228
2VITRY VALERIEM0S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU FLOREN174
3FERREIRA CECILEM0152
4VIGNEZ OPHELIEM0F/TG TRI 10151
5DOGNY GUIGNARD LISEM2F/NON LICENCIE(E)95
6DEBROUWER LAETITIASEF/NON LICENCIE(E)93
7FRAISEAU MELANIEM1SPIRIT OF JOSETTE92
8BOURA MARIONSE73
9HUMMEL ADARO DELPHINEM2F/TROYES OMNISPORTS73
10DOC DELPHINEM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)71
11PAPEGAEY VALERIEM3F/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE69
12MOREL SANDRINEM2F/SDA AIX-EN-OTHE68
13COLLIN ALINEM2SPIRIT OF JOSETTE58
14FAILLENOT SEVERINEM157
15GAUTHIER AUDREYM0F/CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL57
16VIELHOMME SABRINAM1F/NON LICENCIE(E)52
17PUJOS ROMANEES50
18SAVOYINI CLAIRESEF/TOS TRI50
19FONTAINE MARIONSEF/NON LICENCIE(E)48
20BOIVINEAU SABRINAM1F/47
21GENEST CHLOEEM047
22BARROIS STEPHANIEM046
23FAGOT EMILIESEF/NL46
24MOREAU LEONIEJUECRA CHATILLONNAIS46
25BOIRIN CÉLIASE45
26CRETE JULIETTESE COURS JUSQU'A L'AUBE45
27ADELINE FANNYM1F/AJPC44
28DARSONVAL ANNEM0CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL44
29LATOUCHE SOPHIEM044
30MICHON MAGALIEM2F/TROYES OMNISPORTS44
31CROZAT ANNE LAUREM1F/AJPC43
32GAUFFIER CAMILLESEAS URCA TROYES43
33LEBRUN LOUIESF/NON LICENCIE(E)43
34ZELTZ NGUELE LAURIEM0 TOS43
35DERAVET ELOISESEF/NON LICENCIE(E)42
36FIGIEL SONIAM1 ACBS42
37GIBOULET LALYCACHENOVE TRIATHLON42
38GOVIN CORINNEM3F/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC42
39DROUARD OLIVIAM0CHÂTILLONNAIS HANDBALL41
40FANTI ADELINEM1F/41
41LEFEVRE LUCIEM0F/COCAA - S/L CLUB OLYMPIQUE CHALONNAIS41
42NUNES ALMEIDA SYLVIEM2ACBS41
43DAVOST CHRISTELLEM3F/NON LICENCIE(E)40
44ALLIROL ODILEM0 VAC39
45COLLARD CHRISTINESEF/AJPC39
46GALLOPIN EMMANUELLEM0F/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC39
47MORVAN JOËLLEM239
48PASTOR EMILIEM0USA CHAPELLE ST LUC39
49CALVEZ CHLOESE38
50GASSMANN MARINAM0F/AJPC38
51MOCQUERY ANNE LAUREM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)38
52THEIS LOLAJU38
53GILBERT CELINEM3F/TROYES OMNISPORTS37
54VEUILLEMENOT CÉLINEM037
55ZUELLI BLANDINEM2F/37
56CHAPOTEL MICHELEM536
57DUVNJAK LAETITIAM1F/ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN36
58STAPF ALICIASE ATHLE RUNNING36
59BOGE SYLVIANEM3F/RTT35
60GUERIN PAULINESEF/TOS TRI35
61MAGNIEN FRANCOISEM7FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE35
62ONRAEDT MELANIEM135
63BALTAZART LOUISESEF/TOS TRI34
64REGNIER CÉLINESE34
65VINCENT PATRICIAM3 S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE ARCISIENNE34
66MEALARES MICHELEM3F/RTT33
67TERUEL STEPHANIEM1F/TOS TRI33
68PIGNALET LAURAES32
69SAVOIA CELINEM132
70CONTANT SONIAM431
71KOLLY GAELLEM1F/NON LICENCIE(E)31
72GUILLAUME AGATHEM1F/NON LICENCIE(E)30
73VERSTRAETE AUROREM030
74DUFOUR CHARLIEJU29
75TAPREST ISABELLEM3F/AJPC29
76ALBERT AMANDINEM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)28
77MARTIN SEVERINEM028
78VAUCAIRE VALERIEM4F/TROYES OMNISPORTS28
79LEREUIL ISABELLEM3FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE27
80DUVAUCHELLE MANONSEF/NON LICENCIE(E)26
81LEMOINE MARTINEM626
82PATENOTTE CATHERINEM4MACTRI26
83AUBRIOT VERONIQUEM4F/25
84DOISY LYSIANEM625
85MOLITOR CHLOEM0F/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC25
86BORNE MATHILDESEF/NON LICENCIE(E)24
87LE BRETON LAURASEF/24
88BURIDANT CHARLENESE23
89COLLIN FAUSTINESEF/JCD23
90DESNOYERS PASCALEM5F/ASPTT AUXERRE23
91HUGOT SOPHIEM323
92DAMAIN MARIE LINEM5F/AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S22
93HUGOT EVASE22
94SOLMON KARINEM4F/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE22
95YOVANOVITCH SANDRINEM2F/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE22
96MARTIN EMMAES21
97PEIER CAROLEM3F/NON LICENCIE(E)21
98CLERCY MAITEM2F/20
99SIRET DELPHINEM220
100FOURTIER ELODIESEF/NON LICENCIE(E)19
101MAIRE MICHELEM7FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE19
102VIOT VALERIEM4F/19
103DEFOSSE VALERIEM3FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE18
104DUMONT CHRISTELLEM2F/TEAM POISSONS 5218
105FOURNIER JULIETTEM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)18
106CERTAIN LÉONIEJU17
107GOVINDIN PRISCAM1F/NON LICENCIE(E)17
108THOMAS VALERIEM1F/AV3S - S/L ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS S17
109DRAGOTTA FRANCOISEM5F/16
110FALLET CATHERINEM1ACBS16
111PERRET PERRINEM016
112SANTILLY MAGALIM2F/NON LICENCIE(E)16
113MATHELIN ALEXANDRAM2F/NON LICENCIE(E)14
114SCHALLER ALINAM1ECRA CHATILLONNAIS14
115DUBRULLE CLAIRE ALEXELLEM1F/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC13
116LECONTE LOUISESE13
117BUFFET NATHALIEM0F/TROYES OMNISPORTS11
118DELACRE NADINEM5FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE11
119STARK MATHILDEM1LA FINE EKIPE10
120DROUARD PAULINEJU9
121BROZYNA CATHERINEM2ACBS8
122BALOS CLAUDINEM5ACBS7
123DROUOT MELINAM1F/VAUDES ANIMATION7
124REGNIER CELINESEF/NON LICENCIE(E)6
125MILCENT DELPHINEM3F/NON LICENCIE(E)5
126TARDIEUX DANIELEM2F/NON LICENCIE(E)4
127WITTE CATHERINEM2F/NON LICENCIE(E)3
128THIERARD LASNERET ANABELM3F/ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE2
129BEAUCHET CHRISTELLEM1F/ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL1
130CHARLES SEVERINEM2F/USA CHAPELLE ST LUC1
131DAGOT LAURASEF/NON LICENCIE(E)1
132DELMARE CATHERINEM4F/NON LICENCIE(E)1
133FERTE MARIE SOPHIEM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)1
134FRAGKOU MARIA (GRE)M2F/NON LICENCIE(E)1
135GERARDIN KARINEM2F/TROYES OMNISPORTS1
136GIORGI DINIZ LAURENCEM3F/NON LICENCIE(E)1
137HOFER CINDYSEF/NON LICENCIE(E)1
138HOLTZWARTH RACHELLEM2F/NON LICENCIE(E)1
139HOLZ JUSTINEM0F/NON LICENCIE(E)1
140KONICKI ALINEM1F/NON LICENCIE(E)1
141LEJOUR ZOUABI LILOUESF/NON LICENCIE(E)1
142VIARD SARAHM2F/TOS TRI1